Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 6 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) TSV Pa | 3:1 | FC Dor (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
155 · Hakan Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
(3.) Oldenb | 4:2 | Lübeck (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Mirco Böck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
90+2' | 4:2 | |||
(5.) FCPL | 7:0 | Heiken (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Konrad Zesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
50' | 5:0 | |||
57' | 6:0 | |||
78' | 7:0 | |||
(2.) SV PR | 4:0 | TSV Kl (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tobias Drever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) SV Grü | 2:2 | SpVg E (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
97 · Claudius Böhnke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) TSV Wa | 0:2 | TSV Tr (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
73 · Sebastian Kück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 90+29' | |||
(4.) SV Sch | 1:3 | SV Eic (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Marcel Colmorgen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(11.) TuS Ha | 0:0 | TSG Co (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 31, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Jannek Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
90' | ||||
Table Landesliga Holstein 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pr. Reinfeld | 6 | 17 | 15 | |
2 | Phönix Lübeck | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
3 | Oldenburger SV | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
4 | SpVg Eidertal | 6 | 13 | 14 | |
5 | SV Schackendorf | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | TSV Pansdorf | 6 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | C. Schönkirchen | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | SV Eichede II | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
9 | Heikendorfer SV | 6 | -7 | 7 | |
10 | GW Siebenbäumen | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | TSV Travemünde | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | TSV Klausdorf | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | TuS Hartenholm | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | FC Dornbreite | 6 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | TSV Wankendorf | 6 | -17 | 1 | |
16 | Lübecker SC | 6 | -16 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...