Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 13 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) HTB | 2:5 | TuRa (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Mike Franke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
2:4 | 70' | |||
2:5 | 80' | |||
(1.) NTSV 2 | 3:2 | SVE (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
(3.) Inter | 0:2 | SCS (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Leonard Aron Anton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(14.) VfL Pi | 2:2 | Paloma (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Schirmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) SVHR | 0:1 | FCU (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
60' | ||||
(10.) SCALA | 4:1 | SSG Ni (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) TBS Pi | 2:3 | BW96 (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) FCE | 0:4 | HEBC (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niendorf II | 13 | 30 | 29 | |
2 | HEBC Hamburg | 13 | 38 | 26 | |
3 | SV Halstenbek | 13 | 21 | 25 | |
4 | USC Paloma | 13 | 20 | 24 | |
5 | Inter Hamburg | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
6 | Harburger TB | 13 | 9 | 22 | |
7 | Union Tornesch | 13 | 7 | 22 | |
8 | FC Elmshorn | 13 | 3 | 22 | |
9 | SCALA | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | Nikola Tesla | 13 | 7 | 19 | |
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
12 | SC Sternschanze | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
13 | SV Eidelstedt | 13 | -4 | 17 | |
14 | Pinneberg II | 13 | -11 | 9 | |
15 | BW Schenefeld | 13 | -44 | 3 | |
16 | TBS Pinneberg | 13 | -85 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...