Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 10 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) HTB | 3:0 | SCALA (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) TuRa | 4:2 | VfL Pi (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
(5.) HEBC | 4:1 | FCU (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Paloma | 3:2 | SSG Ni (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Malte Jonas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) SCS | 2:3 | SVHR (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marco Hölscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
(13.) SVE | 1:3 | FCE (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
(15.) TBS Pi | 0:13 | NTSV 2 (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 32' | |||
0:5 | 35' | |||
0:6 | 42' | |||
0:7 | 44' | |||
0:8 | 56' | |||
0:9 | 58' | |||
0:10 | 63' | |||
0:11 | 79' | |||
0:12 | 88' | |||
0:13 | 90' | |||
(16.) BW96 | 0:1 | Inter (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Halstenbek | 10 | 25 | 24 | |
2 | USC Paloma | 10 | 23 | 22 | |
3 | Inter Hamburg | 10 | 6 | 21 | |
4 | Niendorf II | 10 | 23 | 20 | |
5 | HEBC Hamburg | 10 | 31 | 19 | |
6 | Union Tornesch | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
7 | TuRa Harksheide | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
8 | Harburger TB | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | FC Elmshorn | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
10 | Nikola Tesla | 10 | 7 | 15 | |
11 | SCALA | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | SC Sternschanze | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
13 | SV Eidelstedt | 10 | -7 | 11 | |
14 | Pinneberg II | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
15 | TBS Pinneberg | 10 | -75 | 1 | |
16 | BW Schenefeld | 10 | -40 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...