Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Marbel | 2:0 | Mérida (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Extrem | 2:1 | Córdob (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Bueno Prieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Cartag | 3:2 | Recre (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Fernández Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) San Fe | 0:3 | Villan (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2017
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Ramón Arias Madrid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
(19.) Betis | 4:1 | Lorca (20.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) LP Atl | 1:1 | Melill (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(15.) FC Jum | 0:0 | Ejido (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Miralles Selma |
(12.) Badaj. | 1:1 | Linens (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Alberola Rojas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
28' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Murcia | 0:1 | Écija (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Collado López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(8.) Granad | 0:1 | UCAM (7.) | ||
Mon
Aug 21, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Miguel García Aceña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis Deportivo | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Villanovense | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Marbella FC | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | FC Cartagena | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Extremadura | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Écija Balompié | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | UCAM Murcia | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | R. B. Linense | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | UD Melilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Las Palmas Atl. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | Jumilla | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | CP El Ejido | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
14 | Recr. Huelva | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Córdoba CF B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Granada B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Real Murcia | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | Mérida AD | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | Lorca Deportiva | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
20 | San Fernando CD | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...