Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 737
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 6 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Pisek | 1:0 | Jirny (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
325 · Zdenek Vankat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Chrud. | 2:0 | SK Ben (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) K.Dvur | 1:0 | Domaz. (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Litom | 3:4 on pens | FCSV (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
3:3 | 77' | |||
(17.) Sokol | 1:3 | Broza. (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · David Lafek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
87' | 1:3 | |||
(13.) TJ Jis | 2:1 on pens | Stecho (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
340 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
(6.) SK Pre | 3:2 | SK Ben (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
220 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
(16.) SK Pol | 1:3 | FK Dob (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
308 · Marek Janoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
(14.) Zapy | 2:0 | Loko (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Jan Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktorie Jirny | 6 | 13 | 19 | |
2 | Kraluv Dvur | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | Stechovice | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Prevysov | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
5 | Chrudim | 6 | 9 | 11 | |
6 | Vysehrad | 6 | 0 | 11 | |
7 | SK Benesov | 6 | -1 | 11 | |
8 | Dobrovice | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
9 | Loko Vltavin | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | Pisek | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Usti nad Orlici | 6 | -6 | 8 | |
12 | Benatky n/Jiz | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | Zapy | 6 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Domazlice | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
15 | Sokol Brozany | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | Litomericko | 6 | -7 | 3 | |
17 | Polaban Nymburk | 6 | -8 | 3 | |
18 | Sokol Cizova | 6 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...