Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
- Most valuable player: Dimitar Sheytanov €550k
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Marek | 0:0 | CSKAII (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gero Piskov |
(17.) Bdin | 0:0 | Cherno (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Antov |
(8.) Dunav | 1:1 | Sept S (1.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Todor Kirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(13.) Mar Pd | 1:0 | Dobr. (4.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
70' | ||||
79' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Svoge | 1:0 | Pleven (9.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Svetoslav Lazarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Sp Var | 2:0 | Str Sl (6.) | ||
Mon
Oct 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Burgas | 2:1 | Litex (12.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
35' | ||||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Belasi | 1:0 | MON (2.) | ||
Tue
Oct 3, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Ivo Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Yantra | 1:1 | Lud II (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Lyubomir Vushovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 12 | 10 | 28 | |
2 | Montana | 12 | 8 | 24 | |
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 12 | 5 | 23 | |
4 | Spartak Varna | 12 | 5 | 22 | |
5 | Dob. Dobrich | 12 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | Yantra | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
7 | Strumska Slava | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
8 | Chern. Burgas | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
9 | Dunav | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
10 | Maritsa | 12 | -4 | 16 | |
11 | Spartak Pleven | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
12 | CSKA 1948 II | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | Litex Lovech | 12 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | C. Balchik | 12 | -2 | 12 | |
15 | Ludogorets II | 12 | -3 | 12 | |
16 | Belasitsa | 12 | -3 | 12 | |
17 | Bdin Vidin | 12 | -6 | 9 | |
18 | Sportist Svoge | 12 | -8 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...