Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 437
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 29 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Bernau | 5:1 | Oranie (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 72' | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(10.) UK | 0:0 | SV Fal (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
83 · Christian Gorczak |
(13.) FCE | 7:1 | FC Sta (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
47' | 4:1 | |||
52' | 5:1 | |||
56' | 6:1 | |||
63' | 7:1 | |||
(3.) TuS Sa | 3:0 | FSV Be (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
196 · Max Mangold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Ludwig | 4:3 | MSV 19 (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
238 · Tino Stein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 61' | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
3:3 | 70' | |||
77' | 4:3 | |||
(11.) WFC | 5:1 | RSV Wa (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
76 · Toni Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 86' | |||
(16.) Eintra | 0:0 | Preuss (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Hannes Hähnel |
(6.) SV Grü | 1:0 | Breese (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 9, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Hannes Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludwigsfelde | 29 | 49 | 70 | |
2 | Sachsenhausen | 29 | 24 | 55 | |
3 | Einheit Bernau | 29 | 25 | 54 | |
4 | MSV Neuruppin | 29 | 33 | 52 | |
5 | FSV Bernau | 29 | 6 | 49 | |
6 | GW Lübben | 29 | 4 | 44 | |
7 | Oranienburg | 29 | -6 | 41 | |
8 | Pr. Eberswalde | 29 | -8 | 37 | |
9 | Werderaner FC | 29 | -10 | 37 | |
10 | SV Falkensee/F. | 29 | 10 | 35 | |
11 | U. Klosterfelde | 29 | -9 | 35 | |
12 | E'hüttenstadt | 29 | -10 | 33 | |
13 | RSV Waltersdorf | 29 | -19 | 30 | |
14 | BSV Guben-Nord | 29 | -17 | 29 | |
15 | S. Brandenburg | 29 | -22 | 28 | |
16 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 29 | -50 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...