Prva Liga RS
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: €48k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 29 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FKFV | 3:1 | FKKG (9.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Slavisa Mazic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
58' | ||||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(10.) FKLP | 1:0 | FKAM (16.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Nemanja Aleksic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) FKRB | 5:0 | FKO (15.) | ||
Fri
May 5, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Emir Spahalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) FKRP | 1:1 | FKZ (2.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Sladan Doslo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
(17.) FKTD | 2:0 | FKLA (3.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Marko Domazet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) FKZBL | 2:0 | FKPJ (18.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Aleksandar Jevtic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) FKSMG | 1:0 | FKS (5.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Velibor Gigovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) FOCA | 0:2 | Krupa (1.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Mladen Miric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(12.) FKDZ | 7:1 | FKSNG (4.) | ||
Wed
May 10, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Danijel Peric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
66' | 5:1 | |||
68' | 6:1 | |||
77' | 7:1 | |||
Table Prva Liga RS 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Krupa | 29 | 62 | 74 | |
2 | Zvijezda 09 | 29 | 48 | 61 | |
3 | Laktasi | 29 | 30 | 57 | |
4 | S. Novi Grad | 29 | 17 | 53 | |
5 | Radnik Bijelj. | 29 | 11 | 48 | |
6 | Slavija S. | 29 | 9 | 45 | |
7 | Rudar Prijedor | 29 | 9 | 44 | |
8 | Sutjeska Foca | 29 | -2 | 43 | |
9 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 29 | -14 | 38 | |
10 | Kozara Gradiska | 29 | -6 | 36 | |
11 | Zeljeznicar BL | 29 | -15 | 36 | |
12 | Drina Zvornik | 29 | -4 | 34 | |
13 | Famos Vojkovici | 29 | -10 | 33 | |
14 | Mrkonjic | 29 | -16 | 33 | |
15 | FK Omarska | 29 | -34 | 29 | |
16 | Tekstilac | 29 | -19 | 26 | |
17 | FK Alfa Modriča | 29 | -41 | 26 | |
18 | Podrinje | 29 | -25 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...