Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1023
- Foreigners: 43 Players 4.2%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.2
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 18 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
ARSE | 0:2 | CAR | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
69' | ||||
Colón | 1:0 | AdR | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
NVACH | 1:0 | CAT | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 7:05 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
19' | ||||
66' | ||||
CACHJ | 2:0 | CAG | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
CAT | 2:3 | CDM | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
Club A | 0:1 | CSDM | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
Brown | 2:1 | CST | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
CAE | 1:0 | GyE J | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
81' | ||||
GEM | 3:1 | CAB | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Maximiliano Macheroni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
GYT | 1:1 | Club A | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
CDM | 0:1 | CASM | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
Mitre | 2:0 | CADB | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
SMSJ | 1:0 | CAP | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Carranza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
CAA | 1:1 | CA Cha | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
Club A | 1:0 | CAA | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
AAE | 0:1 | CAST | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Lucas Cavallero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
QUI | 1:4 | Ferro | ||
Sun
Jun 2, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
89' | 1:4 | |||
Atlant | 1:1 | CADU | ||
Mon
Jun 3, 2024
- 10:35 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo Pereira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
CAA | 2:1 | CA All | ||
Tue
Jun 4, 2024
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín (SJ) | 18 | 9 | 36 | |
2 | San Martín (T) | 18 | 13 | 35 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 18 | 7 | 31 | |
4 | Quilmes | 18 | 7 | 28 | |
5 | San Miguel | 18 | 2 | 28 | |
6 | Ferro | 18 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | Agropecuario | 18 | 5 | 24 | |
8 | Gimnasia (J) | 18 | 1 | 24 | |
9 | All Boys | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
10 | Dep. Maipú | 18 | -6 | 24 | |
11 | Chacarita Jrs. | 18 | 0 | 23 | |
12 | CA Alvarado | 18 | -5 | 23 | |
13 | Racing (Cba) | 18 | -1 | 22 | |
14 | Arsenal Sarandí | 18 | -5 | 21 | |
15 | Guillermo Brown | 18 | -6 | 18 | |
16 | CA Güemes | 18 | -6 | 18 | |
17 | Tristan Suarez | 18 | -5 | 17 | |
18 | Patronato | 18 | -8 | 17 | |
19 | Talleres RE | 18 | -9 | 16 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon | 18 | 15 | 37 | |
2 | San Telmo | 18 | 14 | 36 | |
3 | Aldosivi | 18 | 9 | 32 | |
4 | Def. Belgrano | 18 | 8 | 30 | |
5 | Nueva Chicago | 18 | 7 | 30 | |
6 | Estudiantes RC | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
7 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 18 | 4 | 26 | |
8 | Dep. Madryn | 18 | 3 | 26 | |
9 | Gimnasia (M) | 18 | 1 | 26 | |
10 | Atlanta | 18 | -3 | 26 | |
11 | CA Temperley | 18 | 1 | 23 | |
12 | Mitre (SdE) | 18 | -1 | 22 | |
13 | CD Morón | 18 | -3 | 22 | |
14 | Chaco For Ever | 18 | 2 | 20 | |
15 | CADU (Zarate) | 18 | -4 | 20 | |
16 | Almagro | 18 | -14 | 16 | |
17 | Atl. Rafaela | 18 | -9 | 13 | |
18 | Almirante Brown | 18 | -9 | 13 | |
19 | Brown (Adrogué) | 18 | -21 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...