- Date of birth/Age: Jan 9, 2003 (21)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Barby
- Club: SSV Blau-Weiß Barby
- Referee: since 2015
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Feb 10, 2024 | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | Haldensleber SC (6.) | 5:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Mar 16, 2024 | Lok Stendal (4.) | SV Dessau 05 (8.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 1, 2024 | Sangerhausen (15.) | Tangermünde (17.) | 6:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | Lok Stendal (4.) | SSC Weißenfels (2.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | 1 |
Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 9, 2023 | SV Irxleben | Fort. Magdeburg | 0:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Oct 14, 2023 | E. Salzwedel | Sandersdorf | 2:6 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 17, 2023 | Sandersdorf | Hallescher FC | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | E. Mahlsdorf (13.) | SV Sparta (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 8, 2023 | SV Sparta (3.) | U. Fürstenwalde (15.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
13 | Nov 10, 2023 | TSG Neustrelitz (6.) | Optik Rathenow (9.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Jan 27, 2024 | Dyn. Schwerin (14.) | E. Mahlsdorf (13.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Feb 4, 2024 | TuS Makkabi (7.) | Anker Wismar (9.) | 0:0 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2024 | TeBe Berlin (7.) | Optik Rathenow (10.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
NOFV-Oberliga Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 18, 2023 | Sandersdorf (8.) | FCE Wernigerode (6.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | VFC Plauen (5.) | SC Freital (9.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 18, 2024 | Ein. Rudolstadt (15.) | Budissa Bautzen (11.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
A-Junioren Bundesliga North/Northeast
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Braunschw. U19 (2.) | RB Leipzig U19 (4.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 23, 2023 | Hertha BSC U19 (1.) | U. Berlin U19 (4.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | St. Pauli U19 (5.) | Hannover 96 U19 (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 30, 2023 | RB Leipzig U19 (5.) | Osnabrück U19 (14.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 28, 2023 | H. Rostock U19 (9.) | Wolfsburg U19 (1.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Nov 11, 2023 | D. Dresden U19 (5.) | Hannover 96 U19 (6.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Feb 2, 2024 | RB Leipzig U19 (6.) | Braunschw. U19 (11.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Feb 24, 2024 | CZ Jena U19 (11.) | D. Dresden U19 (8.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 10, 2024 | U. Berlin U19 (4.) | SV Meppen U19 (10.) | 4:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2024 | Braunschw. U19 (10.) | Wolfsburg U19 (2.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2024 | D. Dresden U19 (8.) | Osnabrück U19 (14.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | May 11, 2024 | Hamburg U19 (6.) | St. Pauli U19 (8.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 16, 2023 | U. Berlin U17 (2.) | Hertha BSC U17 (1.) | 2:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Vik. Berlin U17 (11.) | Wolfsburg U17 (1.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 17, 2024 | Chemnitz U17 (10.) | W. Bremen U17 (4.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | - |
DFB-Pokal der Junioren
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 2, 2023 | D. Dresden U19 | Leverkusen U19 | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - |