- Date of birth/Age: May 8, 1991 (33)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Residence: Graz
- 1st league debut: 07.10.2023
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |||
2. Liga | 14 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Bundesliga | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
ÖFB-Cup | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Landesliga Steiermark | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
International Friendlies | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 15, 2023 | Austria U18 | Finland U18 | 5:2 | - | - | - | - |
Bundesliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Austria Vienna (6.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | LASK (2.) | WSG Tirol (5.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Feb 10, 2024 | SCR Altach (3.) | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2024 | Austria Vienna (2.) | WSG Tirol (5.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 3 | |||||||||
29 | Apr 26, 2024 | Austria Vienna (1.) | SCR Altach (5.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | 1 |
2. Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 28, 2023 | SW Bregenz (13.) | First Vienna FC (4.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 11, 2023 | Admira Wacker (4.) | SV Horn (7.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | FAC (5.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | SV Kapfenberg (13.) | DSV Leoben (4.) | 2:1 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2023 | FC Liefering (11.) | SV Stripfing (12.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2023 | SV Ried (6.) | First Vienna FC (8.) | 4:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2023 | SV Horn (12.) | SKU Amstetten (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Feb 17, 2024 | First Vienna FC (4.) | SW Bregenz (5.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 1, 2024 | SV Ried (4.) | SV Stripfing (10.) | 5:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2024 | FC Liefering (12.) | FAC (2.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2024 | SKU Amstetten (16.) | FC Dornbirn (14.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 12, 2024 | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | Admira Wacker (6.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 4, 2024 | SV Horn (7.) | SW Bregenz (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 17, 2024 | SKU Amstetten (16.) | FC Liefering (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 21, 2023 | TWL Elektra | SKN St. Pölten | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Sep 27, 2023 | SKU Amstetten | FAC | 1:0 AET | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 1, 2023 | SKN St. Pölten | A. Lustenau | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 |