Ilya Ivanov
fczp.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 9, 1999 (25)
- Place of birth: Tiraspol
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Ilya Ivanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 47 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2.910' | ||||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 24 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2.007' | |||
17/18 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 19 | - | - | - / - / - | 890' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 13' | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/16 | H | (10.) | Amkar II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/16 | A | (10.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/16 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (2.) | 0:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (9.) | Kuban II (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/16 | A | (7.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/16 | H | (7.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | A | (6.) | Ural II (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/16 | H | (6.) | Terek II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | A | (5.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/16 | A | (4.) | Orenburg II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (4.) | Ural II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (3.) | Amkar II (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | A | (3.) | Terek II (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/17 | H | (2.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 9:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/17 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/17 | H | (2.) | Ural II (12.) | 4:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/17 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/17 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | A | (2.) | Amkar II (15.) | 0:4 | 7' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | H | (1.) | Terek II (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/17 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 5:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | A | (14.) | Ufa II (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 0:5 | 81' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (13.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/17 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/17 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | A | (9.) | SKA II (13.) | 1:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (1.) | 4:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 1:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/17 | H | (8.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | H | (6.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/17 | A | (6.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (6.) | Ufa II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/17/17 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | H | (7.) | Zenit II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/17 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/9/17 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 3:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | H | (9.) | SKA II (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/18 | H | (5.) | FK Tosno II (11.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (5.) | Ural II (16.) | 1:6 | 11' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | H | (5.) | Terek II (15.) | 4:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | A | (5.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/18 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/18 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 73' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Akhmat II (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 84' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/18 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 74' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (5.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (2.) | Ural II (12.) | 1:4 | LB | 87' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/18 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (16.) | 6:0 | LB | 34' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | A | (3.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/18 | H | (3.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/18 | A | (7.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (7.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/19 | H | (6.) | Enisey II (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/29/19 | A | (6.) | KS Samara II (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/19 | H | (3.) | Ural II (13.) | 5:3 | RB | 86' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (14.) | 1:6 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak II (2.) | 0:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | A | (3.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | A | (4.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 85' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/19 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 57, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |