Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 117 | 4 | 5 | 5 | |||
Promotion League | 11 | 51 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 1 | 4 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
1. Liga Classic group 3 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Promotion League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | Servette U21 (15.) | FC Paradiso (2.) | 2:3 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | SC Cham (10.) | Etoile Carouge (5.) | 2:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | FC Lugano II (17.) | FC Bavois (7.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 20, 2023 | Luzern U21 (8.) | Rapperswil-Jona (16.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | SC Brühl SG (9.) | SR Delémont (6.) | 4:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | SC Cham (4.) | BSC YB U21 (9.) | 6:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 11, 2023 | FC Lugano II (17.) | FC Breitenrain (7.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2024 | FC Bavois (14.) | Etoile Carouge (1.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 6, 2024 | Etoile Carouge (1.) | FC Lugano II (17.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | FC Paradiso (5.) | SC Kriens (6.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | SR Delémont (5.) | Rapperswil-Jona (2.) | 2:4 | 3 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) | Pully Football (16.) | 1:0 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | FC Monthey (13.) | FC Echallens (4.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 24, 2024 | FC Coffrane (7.) | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | Pully Football (15.) | 2:0 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | Concordia BS (3.) | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) | 3:1 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | May 18, 2024 | FC Bassecourt (13.) | FC Solothurn (3.) | 4:4 | 3 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | FC Balzers (16.) | FC Uzwil (14.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | FC Mendrisio (9.) | Winterthur U21 (3.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | FC Freienbach (10.) | SC YF Juventus (6.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | SV Höngg (9.) | FC Wettswil (7.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | FC Linth 04 (9.) | 2:1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | - |