Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2023 | TuS Hornau (4.) | FC Burgsolms (7.) | 3:0 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | Luca Kloft | Maximilian Kebbel | ? | ||||||
31 | May 12, 2024 | FC Ederbergland (4.) | Steinbach II (1.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | - | Luca Kloft | Simon Jacobs | ? |
Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 24, 2023 | SG Bornheim/GW (5.) | Wald-Michelbach (7.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
20 | Dec 3, 2023 | SG Bornheim/GW (9.) | TS Ober-Roden (13.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
29 | Apr 27, 2024 | Unter-Flockenb. (1.) | SF Seligenstadt (4.) | 7:3 | 2 | - | - | 2 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
32 | May 18, 2024 | DJKSF Bad Homb. (8.) | VfR Fehlheim (15.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | Jan-René Seif | Luca Staat | ? |
Hessenliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | SC Waldgirmes (11.) | Bayern Alzenau (4.) | 2:5 | 2 | - | - | 1 | Luca Kloft | Maximilian Kebbel | ? | ||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Hanauer SC 1960 (11.) | 1.FC Erlensee (12.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | Tim Dalef | Maximilian Kebbel | ? | ||||||
18 | Nov 19, 2023 | FC Eddersheim (6.) | FC Gießen (3.) | 3:1 | - | - | 1 | - | Noah Bursky | Luca Kloft | ? | ||||||
19 | Nov 25, 2023 | Hanau 93 (13.) | KSV Baunatal (1.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | 1 | Malte Kirschner | Wolfgang Geipel | ? | ||||||
23 | Mar 10, 2024 | Vikt. Griesheim (14.) | Hünfelder SV (7.) | 0:3 | - | - | 1 | - | Jan Schubert | Waldemar Podvitelski | ? | ||||||
33 | May 25, 2024 | 1.FC Erlensee (17.) | Hanau 93 (13.) | 0:0 | - | - | 1 | - | Jan Schubert | Tim Dalef | ? |
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Oct 14, 2023 | A. Ludwigshafen (12.) | Quierschied (17.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | Michele Abbondanza | Maximilian Kebbel | ? | ||||||
31 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Karbach (10.) | Quierschied (19.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | Wolfgang Geipel | Ayman Aamer | ? |
Landespokal Hessen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 24, 2024 | FC Gießen | Hessen Kassel | 2:4 on pens | 4 | - | - | - | Sven Marquardt | Devin Kakmaci | ? |