Fortuna 1 Liga
Poland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 127 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 11 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SNS | 3:2 | Chrobr (17.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
602 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Radom | 2:0 | Stal M (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.869 · Tomasz Wajda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) GKS Ty | 2:3 | Olimpi (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.748 · Mateusz Zlotnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) OKS | 1:0 | POD (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.311 · Lukasz Kuzma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Warta | 2:1 | Miedz (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.288 · Pawel Pskit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) GKS Be | 3:0 | Wigry (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.420 · Sebastian Jarzebak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Niepol | 0:3 | BBT (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
606 · Sebastian Krasny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Chojni | 3:1 | GKS Ja (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
667 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
50' | ||||
52' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Odra | 1:1 | Zagleb (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.103 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna 1 Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warta Poznan | 11 | 8 | 23 | |
2 | Radomiak | 11 | 5 | 23 | |
3 | Stomil Olsztyn | 11 | 1 | 20 | |
4 | Stal Mielec | 11 | 0 | 19 | |
5 | Podbeskidzie | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | Olimpia Grudz. | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
7 | GKS Jastrzebie | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Miedz Legnica | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | GKS Tychy | 11 | 6 | 17 | |
10 | Nieciecza | 11 | 4 | 14 | |
11 | Chojniczanka | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Sandecja | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | P. Niepolomice | 11 | -4 | 14 | |
14 | GKS Belchatow | 11 | 3 | 14 | |
15 | Z. Sosnowiec | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
16 | Wigry Suwalki | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
17 | Chrobry Glogow | 11 | -14 | 7 | |
18 | Odra Opole | 11 | -12 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...