Fortuna 1 Liga
Poland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 547
- Foreigners: 127 Players 23.2%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 4 2002
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Polar | 0:0 | Arka (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2001
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(6.) Odra | 0:0 | Cerami (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(20.) MKS My | 3:1 | Hutnik (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(12.) Tloki | 1:0 | Kietrz (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(10.) Szczak | 1:0 | Jaga (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(19.) Górnik | 1:0 | Ruch R (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(4.) Swit N | 1:0 | Leczna (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(3.) GKS Be | 1:0 | LKS (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2001
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(2.) Lech | 3:0 | Hetman (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2001
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Pawel Skonieczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Orlen | 0:0 | Zagleb (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 11, 2001
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Table Fortuna 1 Liga 2002
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Orlen Plock | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | Szczakowianka | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Radzionkow | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Odra Opole | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Tloki Gorzyce | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Ceramika Opoczno | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Z. Sosnowiec | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Hetman Zamosc | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | LKS Lodz | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
13 | Górnik Polkowice | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | MKS Myszkow | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Jagiellonia | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Arka Gdynia | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
17 | Hutnik Krakow | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | Wlokniarz Kietrz | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
19 | Polar Wroclaw | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
20 | Gornik Leczna | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...