Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
1.25 |
20:19 |
422 |
Away record |
16 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
1.19 |
22:25 |
891 |
Overall balance |
32 |
9 |
12 |
11 |
1.22 |
42:44 |
656 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Sun Aug 5, 2012 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Chernomorets N. |
? |
1.500 |
2:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Jul 16, 2012 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Biolog (9.) |
? |
800 |
0:0 |
3 |
Thu Jul 26, 2012 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Mashuk (6.) |
? |
800 |
1:0 |
4 |
Tue Jul 31, 2012 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (15.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
5 |
Thu Aug 9, 2012 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
O. Volgograd (6.) |
? |
800 |
2:0 |
6 |
Tue Aug 14, 2012 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Volgar-Astrakhan (14.) |
? |
500 |
2:3 |
7 |
Wed Aug 22, 2012 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (15.) |
? |
700 |
1:1 |
8 |
Mon Aug 27, 2012 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Taganrog (11.) |
? |
600 |
3:3 |
9 |
Mon Sep 3, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Kavkaztransgaz (17.) |
? |
400 |
3:3 |
10 |
Sun Sep 9, 2012 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Torpedo Armavir (9.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:2 |
11 |
Fri Sep 14, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (2.) |
? |
1.200 |
0:1 |
12 |
Wed Sep 19, 2012 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Angusht Nazran (8.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:1 |
13 |
Tue Sep 25, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
MITOS (11.) |
? |
600 |
2:3 |
14 |
Sun Sep 30, 2012 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Energia V. (14.) |
? |
2.500 |
1:3 |
15 |
Sat Oct 6, 2012 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Astrakhan (2.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
16 |
Thu Oct 11, 2012 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Alania-D Vladik. (7.) |
? |
100 |
3:3 |
17 |
Tue Oct 16, 2012 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Dagdiesel (9.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
19 |
Fri Oct 26, 2012 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Mashuk (6.) |
? |
1.100 |
1:0 |
20 |
Thu Nov 1, 2012 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (17.) |
? |
300 |
3:0 |
21 |
Wed Nov 7, 2012 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
O. Volgograd (15.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
22 |
Mon Nov 12, 2012 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Volgar-Astrakhan (16.) |
? |
300 |
3:1 |
23 |
Wed Apr 10, 2013 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Druzhba Maikop (13.) |
? |
600 |
3:1 |
24 |
Mon Apr 15, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Taganrog (9.) |
? |
150 |
0:1 |
25 |
Sun Apr 21, 2013 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Kavkaztransgaz (14.) |
? |
500 |
3:3 |
26 |
Fri Apr 26, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Torpedo Armavir (1.) |
? |
200 |
1:2 |
27 |
Wed May 1, 2013 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Chernomorets N. (3.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
28 |
Mon May 6, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Angusht Nazran (3.) |
? |
150 |
1:3 |
29 |
Sat May 11, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
MITOS (11.) |
? |
500 |
0:0 |
30 |
Thu May 16, 2013 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Energia V. (13.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
31 |
Tue May 21, 2013 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Astrakhan (4.) |
? |
2.100 |
2:1 |
32 |
Sun May 26, 2013 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Alania-D Vladik. (9.) |
? |
500 |
0:2 |
33 |
Fri May 31, 2013 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Dagdiesel (8.) |
? |
250 |
3:0 |
34 |
Wed Jun 5, 2013 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Biolog (9.) |
? |
200 |
0:0 |