Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
12 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
0.67 |
17:26 |
38 |
Away record |
13 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
1.00 |
14:19 |
79 |
Overall balance |
25 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
0.84 |
31:45 |
60 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FC Bülach |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:0 |
Second Round |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
SC Buochs |
4-1-4-1 |
115 |
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Gambarogno (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Sursee (15.) |
4-1-4-1 |
80 |
1:2 |
3 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Brunnen (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Cham II (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:4 |
5 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FC Ascona (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
6 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Zug 94 (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
225 |
1:3 |
7 |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Red Star ZH (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
160 |
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Kickers Luzern (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SC Zofingen (16.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Collina d'Oro (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:3 |
11 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Locarno (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
330 |
2:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SC Emmen (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
4:0 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Perlen-Buchr. (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
55 |
2:1 |
14 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
SC Buochs (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SC Goldau (11.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:2 |
16 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Gambarogno (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
17 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Sursee (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
190 |
2:0 |
18 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
8:15 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Brunnen (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:1 |
19 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Cham II (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:2 |
20 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Ascona (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:1 |
21 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Zug 94 (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
148 |
2:4 |
22 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
8:15 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Red Star ZH (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:4 |
23 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
5:15 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Kickers Luzern (15.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:2 |
25 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Collina d'Oro (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:0 |
26 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Locarno (2.) |
|
|
3:4 |
27 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
SC Emmen (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Perlen-Buchr. (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SC Buochs (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
SC Goldau (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 23/24