FC Union Tornesch
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.1
- Foreigners: 4 14.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Torneum Fußballpark 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1.00 | 22:45 | - |
Away record | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0.41 | 21:61 | 83 |
Overall balance | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 0.71 | 43:106 | 42 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | TuS Holstein | 6:3 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | ? | 150 | 4:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Niendorfer TSV (2.) | ? | 48 | 3:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | ETSV Hamburg (10.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (18.) | Altona 93 (2.) | ? | 1.008 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | SC Victoria (6.) | 4-4-2 | 0:4 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (18.) | HEBC Hamburg (2.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
8 | Tue Sep 12, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (18.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (18.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | ? | 8:0 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Düneberger SV (16.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (18.) | USC Paloma (6.) | ? | 106 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (17.) | Concordia (14.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Alsterbrüder (10.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
19 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
21 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (16.) | ETSV Hamburg (6.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
23 | Fri Feb 9, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (18.) | SC Victoria (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
25 | Tue Mar 19, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (18.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | USC Paloma (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
30 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Concordia (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Alsterbrüder (14.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 7:0 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Halstenbek | 34 | 0 | 42 | |
13 | Concordia | 34 | -20 | 39 | |
14 | Alsterbrüder | 34 | -21 | 34 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 34 | -25 | 32 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 34 | -38 | 30 | |
17 | Union Tornesch | 34 | -63 | 24 | |
18 | Düneberger SV | 34 | -102 | 17 |