Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
Record Armenian First League 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
13 |
2 |
- |
11 |
0.46 |
14:50 |
- |
Away record |
13 |
2 |
- |
11 |
0.46 |
10:60 |
- |
Overall balance |
26 |
4 |
- |
22 |
0.46 |
24:110 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Syunik |
4-1-4-1 |
|
7:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Ararat II (11.) |
? |
|
11:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Noah II (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:8 |
3 |
Tue Aug 15, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Urartu II (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
5:1 |
4 |
Mon Aug 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Pyunik II (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
6:4 |
5 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Gandzasar (3.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
6 |
Wed Aug 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Onor (13.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
BKMA Yerevan II (3.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
8 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
MIKA Ashtarak (13.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
9 |
Thu Feb 22, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Artsakh (13.) |
? |
|
6:0 |
11 |
Fri Oct 20, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Shirak II (9.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
12 |
Tue Oct 24, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Andranik (7.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
13 |
Mon Oct 30, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Syunik (2.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
14 |
Fri Nov 3, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Alashkert II (13.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
15 |
Wed Nov 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Ararat-Arm. II (12.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
16 |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Ararat II (7.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
17 |
Tue Apr 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FC Noah II (5.) |
|
|
8:0 |
18 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Urartu II (8.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
19 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Pyunik II (9.) |
? |
|
7:2 |
20 |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Gandzasar (1.) |
? |
|
0:8 |
21 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FC Onor (14.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
22 |
Thu Apr 11, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
BKMA Yerevan II (3.) |
? |
|
0:6 |
23 |
Tue Apr 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
MIKA Ashtarak (13.) |
|
|
0:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Artsakh (4.) |
|
|
0:2 |
26 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Shirak II (11.) |
|
|
1:0 |
27 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Andranik (6.) |
|
|
0:3 |
28 |
Thu May 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
FC Syunik (3.) |
|
|
5:0 |
Table section Armenian First League 23/24