Erman Kılıç
tff.org
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 20, 1983 (40)
- Place of birth: Erzincan
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,66 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
Hatayspor
Detailed stats of Erman Kılıç
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 42 | 9 | 5 | 4 / - / - | 3.006' | ||||
19/20 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 42' | |||
18/19 | Türkiye Kupasi | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
17/18 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
16/17 | Türkiye Kupasi | 6 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 379' | |||
14/15 | Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 167' | |||
13/14 | Türkiye Kupasi | 8 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 480' | |||
12/13 | Türkiye Kupasi | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 790' | |||
11/12 | Türkiye Kupasi | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 211' | |||
10/11 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 31' | |||
09/10 | Türkiye Kupasi | 4 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 344' | |||
08/09 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
07/08 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
06/07 | Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
05/06 | Türkiye Kupasi | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 52' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/12/03 | A | Altay SK | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 10/27/04 | A | Bucaspor | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/22/04 | H | Besiktas | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/31/05 | H | Mardinspor | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/21/05 | A | Inegölspor | 2:0 | AM | 52' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/30/06 | A | Malatyaspor | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/20/06 | H | Ankaragücü | 1:2 | SS | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/26/07 | H | Diskispor | 2:3 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round Replay | 9/24/08 | H | (37.) | Tokatspor (2.) | 1:2 AET | 120' | |||||||||||
Group D | 1/12/09 | A | (12.) | Manisaspor (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group C | 12/23/09 | H | (29.) | Tarsus IY (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 1/9/10 | A | (21.) | Denizlispor (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 1/17/10 | H | (16.) | Giresunspor (10.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 1/27/10 | A | (17.) | Bursaspor (2.) | 4:0 | 40' | 74' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 10/27/10 | H | (50.) | Manisaspor (22.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 1/11/12 | A | (17.) | Mersin IY (50.) | 1:3 AET | 31' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/20/12 | A | (9.) | Galatasaray (18.) | 0:1 | AM | 1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/12/12 | H | (14.) | Bursaspor (1.) | 1:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/27/12 | A | (22.) | Trabzon Kanuni (84.) | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 61' | 82' | ||||||||
Third Round | 10/31/12 | A | (9.) | I. Güngörenspor (76.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||
Fourth Round | 11/29/12 | H | (4.) | Manisaspor (30.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 2 | 68' | ||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/11/12 | A | (2.) | Gaziantepspor (9.) | 0:1 AET | 60' | |||||||||||
Group A | 12/19/12 | A | (2.) | Fenerbahce (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/13/13 | H | (2.) | Bursaspor (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 68' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/16/13 | A | (2.) | 1461 Trabzon (5.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/23/13 | H | (1.) | 1461 Trabzon (5.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
Group A | 1/29/13 | H | (2.) | Fenerbahce (3.) | 0:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
Group A | 2/28/13 | A | (1.) | Bursaspor (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/17/13 | H | (1.) | Trabzonspor (3.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/8/13 | A | (1.) | Trabzonspor (2.) | 6:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/25/13 | H | (4.) | Ciksalin Spor (85.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/30/13 | H | (1.) | Alanyaspor (80.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 12/5/13 | H | (1.) | Van BBSK (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/19/13 | H | (4.) | Fethiyespor (18.) | 3:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/14/14 | H | (2.) | Akhisar Belediye (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Group A | 1/18/14 | A | (4.) | Sivasspor (5.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 69' | |||||||||
Group A | 1/22/14 | A | (3.) | Bursaspor (7.) | 4:1 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
Group A | 1/29/14 | H | (3.) | Bursaspor (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
Group A | 2/5/14 | A | (2.) | Akhisar Belediye (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
Group A | 2/12/14 | H | (2.) | Sivasspor (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 3/26/14 | H | (2.) | Antalyaspor (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/17/14 | A | (2.) | Antalyaspor (1.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Final | 5/7/14 | H | (2.) | Galatasaray (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 12' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/23/14 | A | (6.) | Tarsus IY (141.) | 1:6 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | 10/29/14 | A | (16.) | Kirikhanspor (32.) | 0:4 | CM | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
Group G | 12/3/14 | A | (11.) | Galatasaray (23.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group G | 12/17/14 | H | (6.) | Diyarbakir BB (25.) | 3:0 | special leave | |||||||||||
Group G | 12/24/14 | A | (3.) | Balcova Yasam (19.) | 1:2 | special leave | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/22/15 | H | (53.) | Corum Belediye (28.) | 1:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
Third Round | 12/1/15 | A | (23.) | 24 Erzincanspor (31.) | 5:6 on pens | Suspended | |||||||||||
Group H | 12/15/15 | H | (8.) | Giresunspor (21.) | 2:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
Group H | 12/23/15 | A | (17.) | Fenerbahce (25.) | 4:2 | Suspended | |||||||||||
Group H | 1/11/16 | H | (7.) | Tuzlaspor (20.) | 1:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
Group H | 1/14/16 | A | (8.) | Tuzlaspor (19.) | 1:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
Group H | 1/21/16 | A | (6.) | Giresunspor (45.) | 0:1 | Suspended | |||||||||||
Group H | 1/27/16 | H | (8.) | Fenerbahce (10.) | 0:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/31/16 | A | (12.) | Konyaspor (2.) | 1:0 | Suspended | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/21/16 | A | Ankara Adliye | 0:3 | Muscle fiber tear | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/26/16 | A | Samsunspor | 1:4 | LW | 34' | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/30/16 | H | Amed SK | 2:1 | 1 | 64' | |||||||||||
Group C | 12/15/16 | A | Genclerbirligi | 3:0 | AM | 80' | |||||||||||
Group C | 12/22/16 | H | Fenerbahce | 0:1 | AM | 66' | |||||||||||
Group C | 12/29/16 | A | Fenerbahce | 6:0 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
Group C | 1/18/17 | A | Amed SK | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 1/25/17 | H | Genclerbirligi | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/30/17 | A | 12 Bingöl Spor | 3:4 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/21/17 | H | Eskisehirspor | 4:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/24/17 | A | Akhisarspor | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/12/18 | H | Kale Belediye | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/26/18 | A | Ankaragücü | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/12/19 | H | Mus Menderes | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/24/19 | A | Sanliurfaspor | 0:1 AET | AM | 42' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 10/30/19 | A | GMG Kastamonu | 5:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5th round 1st leg | 12/5/19 | A | Besiktas | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5th round 2nd leg | 12/18/19 | H | Besiktas | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 46, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 11, Injured: 2 |