#12 Emir Prljaca
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 28, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Donja Međiđa
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Bosnia U17
- Caps/Goals: 1 / 0
Detailed stats of Emir Prljaca
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 69 | - | 5 / - / - | 78 | 31 | 6.194' | ||||
18/19 | Prva liga FBIH | 15 | - | 1 / - / - | 24 | 7 | 1.350' | |||
17/18 | Prva liga FBIH | 24 | - | 1 / - / - | 13 | 15 | 2.160' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga FBIH | 6 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 1 | 540' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga FBIH | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 164' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga FBIH | 16 | - | 3 / - / - | 20 | 6 | 1.440' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga FBIH | 6 | - | - / - / - | 9 | 1 | 540' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3/9/13 | H | (3.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/16/13 | A | (5.) | Sloboda Tuzla (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | H | (4.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | A | (4.) | FK Krajina Cazin (14.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/13 | A | (4.) | FK Buducnost (11.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | H | (4.) | FK Gorazde (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/13 | H | (4.) | J. Bihac (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | A | (6.) | Bosna Visoko (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (5.) | NK Podgrmec (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/13 | A | (6.) | HNK Capljina (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/13 | H | (3.) | NK Troglav Livno (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/13 | A | (5.) | Br. Mostar (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/1/13 | H | (3.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/8/13 | A | (5.) | NK Vitez (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/13 | H | (3.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/13 | A | (4.) | OFK Gradina (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | H | (3.) | Igman Konjic (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/7/13 | A | (1.) | NK Troglav Livno (14.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/13 | H | (1.) | Mladost Kakanj (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | A | (2.) | Sloboda Tuzla (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/13 | H | (2.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/13 | A | (2.) | J. Bihac (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/13 | H | (2.) | HNK Capljina (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/13 | H | (2.) | GOSK Gabela (6.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | A | (2.) | FK Buducnost (10.) | 2:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | H | (2.) | NK Podgrmec (15.) | 10:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | A | (3.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/13 | H | (2.) | HNK Orasje (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/13 | A | (2.) | Br. Mostar (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/14 | A | (2.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | (3.) | OFK Gradina (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (3.) | Igman Konjic (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (3.) | NK Troglav Livno (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (3.) | Mladost Kakanj (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | H | (3.) | Sloboda Tuzla (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | A | (3.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/14 | H | (3.) | J. Bihac (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | A | (3.) | HNK Capljina (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | A | (3.) | GOSK Gabela (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | H | (3.) | FK Buducnost (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/14 | A | (3.) | NK Podgrmec (10.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | H | (3.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/14 | A | (3.) | HNK Orasje (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (3.) | Br. Mostar (11.) | 2:3 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/17/14 | A | (10.) | GOSK Gabela (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/14 | H | (5.) | HNK Capljina (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/14 | H | (3.) | Turbina J. (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/14 | A | (8.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/14 | H | (6.) | NK Podgrmec (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | A | (6.) | OFK Gradina (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | H | (4.) | Br. Mostar (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | A | (5.) | FK Gorazde (1.) | 4:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/14 | H | (5.) | Igman Konjic (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/14 | A | (6.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | H | (5.) | Mladost Kakanj (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (7.) | J. Bihac (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/14 | H | (5.) | NK Jajce (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | H | (1.) | HNK Orasje (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/14 | A | (5.) | FK Buducnost (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/15 | A | (6.) | HNK Capljina (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/21/15 | H | (4.) | GOSK Gabela (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/15 | A | (2.) | Turbina J. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/15 | H | (1.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/15 | A | (2.) | NK Podgrmec (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | H | (3.) | OFK Gradina (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/15 | A | (2.) | Br. Mostar (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/15 | H | (3.) | FK Gorazde (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/2/15 | A | (2.) | Igman Konjic (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/15 | H | (3.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/15 | A | (5.) | Mladost Kakanj (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/15 | H | (4.) | J. Bihac (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/15 | A | (5.) | NK Jajce (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | A | (6.) | HNK Orasje (12.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/15 | H | (3.) | FK Buducnost (4.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/17 | A | (5.) | FK Gorazde (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | H | (7.) | HNK Capljina (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/17 | A | (7.) | Bosna Union (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | H | (7.) | Bosna Visoko (2.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | A | (7.) | Simin Han (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | A | (9.) | GOSK Gabela (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (8.) | Travnik (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (9.) | J. Bihac (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | H | (7.) | Br. Gracanica (8.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | A | (8.) | FK Rad. Lukavac (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/17 | H | (7.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | A | (9.) | FK Buducnost (13.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/17 | H | (7.) | HNK Orasje (5.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/27/17 | A | (10.) | Velez Mostar (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/17 | H | (8.) | NK Novi Travnik (16.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (5.) | Igman Konjic (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (2.) | Simin Han (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | NK Jajce (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | A | (2.) | Slaven Zivinice (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/17 | H | (1.) | J. Bihac (12.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (1.) | FK Olimpik (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | H | (1.) | Br. Gracanica (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | A | (2.) | TOSK Tesanj (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | H | (3.) | HNK Orasje (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/17 | A | (3.) | Travnik (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (2.) | Bosna Visoko (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (1.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (14.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (1.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (1.) | Velez Mostar (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/17 | H | (1.) | HNK Capljina (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/10/18 | H | (1.) | Igman Konjic (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/18/18 | A | (1.) | Simin Han (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/25/18 | H | (1.) | NK Jajce (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Slaven Zivinice (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | A | (1.) | J. Bihac (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (2.) | FK Olimpik (4.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | A | (2.) | Br. Gracanica (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (2.) | TOSK Tesanj (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | A | (3.) | HNK Orasje (4.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | H | (3.) | Travnik (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | A | (4.) | Bosna Visoko (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/18 | H | (4.) | NK Iskra Bugojno (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/18 | A | (4.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/18 | H | (4.) | Velez Mostar (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/2/18 | A | (4.) | HNK Capljina (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (6.) | HNK Orasje (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | H | (2.) | NK Vitez (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | A | (3.) | Igman Konjic (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | H | (2.) | FK Gorazde (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/9/18 | A | (4.) | FK Olimpik (5.) | 1:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | A | (5.) | Velez Mostar (1.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/22/18 | H | (3.) | NK Jajce (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/29/18 | A | (2.) | NK Novi Travnik (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | H | (2.) | Br. Gracanica (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/18 | A | (2.) | Bosna Visoko (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (2.) | HNK Capljina (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | J. Bihac (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (3.) | TOSK Tesanj (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (3.) | Slaven Zivinice (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/18 | H | (4.) | FK Rudar Kakanj (5.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 111, Starting eleven: 68, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 42, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |