Denis Timofeev
www.fcufa.pro
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 2, 2002 (22)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Denis Timofeev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 37 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 974' | ||||
18/19 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 17 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 554' | |||
19/20 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 14 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 350' | |||
20/21 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 70' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/18 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/18 | H | (16.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/18 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 0:4 | LW | 59' | 36' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 4:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (8.) | 0:5 | 39' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (16.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 3:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 0:7 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/18 | A | (16.) | Rostov II (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | H | (16.) | Enisey II (13.) | 0:3 | LW | 56' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/18 | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | 6:0 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 0:3 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/18 | A | (16.) | Ural II (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | H | (16.) | KS Samara II (6.) | 0:5 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | H | (16.) | Spartak II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | A | (16.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (16.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (14.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (14.) | Rostov II (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 23' | |||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (14.) | Enisey II (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula II (2.) | 1:6 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/19 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (14.) | Ural II (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (13.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (13.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/19 | H | (14.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 3:3 | CF | 6' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 6:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/12/19 | A | (16.) | Ural II (1.) | 4:0 | CF | 31' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 0:4 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/26/19 | H | (16.) | KS Samara II (2.) | 1:6 | CF | 29' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/19 | A | (15.) | FK Sochi II (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/10/19 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula II (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (10.) | 1:4 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/23/19 | H | (16.) | Zenit II (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/30/19 | H | (16.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (16.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 6:0 | CF | 54' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/19 | H | (16.) | Spartak II (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 4' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (16.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:5 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | A | (16.) | FK Tambov II (2.) | 7:1 | CF | 15' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/1/19 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 0:4 | CF | 12' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (16.) | Orenburg II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (16.) | FK Sochi II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/19 | A | (16.) | KS Samara II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | A | (16.) | Akhmat II (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | A | (7.) | Akron Konoplev (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | H | (8.) | Zenit II (6.) | 0:2 | RW | 10' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/23/20 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:4 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/29/20 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/4/20 | H | (2.) | Ural II (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/17/20 | A | (2.) | Master-Saturn (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/24/20 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/29/20 | H | (1.) | Khimki II (8.) | 7:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/4/20 | A | (1.) | Strogino II (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/21/20 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/25/20 | H | (4.) | Master-Saturn (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/2/20 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/9/20 | A | (6.) | Zenit II (1.) | 4:0 | RW | 17' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/15/20 | A | (2.) | Khimki II (7.) | 2:5 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 31, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |