#21 David Fadairo
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 7, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Lagos
- Citizenship: Nigeria
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of David Fadairo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 24 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1.079' | ||
MSFL | 18 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 963' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 8' | ||
MOL Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 108' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/23/23 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | A | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:0 | SS | 3' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | H | (11.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (7.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | H | (6.) | Zlin (16.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | Pardubice (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 3' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (5.) | Teplice (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (6.) | Jablonec (14.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | 2' | |||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (4.) | Karvina (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | A | (7.) | Slovacko (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | H | (6.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/29/23 | A | Hlucin | 0:2 | CF | 1' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | Zapy | 1:2 | RW | 42' | 62' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | H | Zlin | 0:1 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | H | (4.) | Karvina B (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | A | (6.) | Unicov (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/23 | H | (4.) | Slovacko B (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | A | (4.) | Rosice (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | (3.) | Zlin B (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/23 | A | (4.) | Hlucin (5.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
17 | 9/13/23 | A | (2.) | Hodonin (8.) | 0:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (2.) | Start Brno (1.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (1.) | Tatran Bohunice (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | H | (1.) | Hranice (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (1.) | Blansko (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (1.) | Uhersky Brod (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (2.) | Zlinsko (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (1.) | Trinec (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (3.) | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/23 | H | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/24 | A | (3.) | Karvina B (1.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/24 | H | (2.) | Unicov (4.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/24 | A | (2.) | Slovacko B (18.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/24 | H | (2.) | Rosice (14.) | 3:1 | 2 | 73' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/24 | A | (2.) | Zlin B (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/24 | H | (1.) | Hlucin (7.) | 3:0 | 77' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/24 | A | (1.) | Start Brno (8.) | 0:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/24 | H | (1.) | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/24 | A | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (8.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | Hranice (14.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/24 | H | (1.) | Blansko (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/24 | A | (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 0:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/22/24 | H | (1.) | Hodonin (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/26/24 | H | (1.) | Uhersky Brod (16.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |