#11 Dave Baum
SV BW Zorbau
VL Sachsen-Anhalt League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Aug 30, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
VL Sachsen-Anhalt League level: Sixth Tier Joined: Aug 30, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Michael Hantsche
Detailed stats of Dave Baum
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | 8 | 2 | - / - / - | 717' | |||
VL Sachsen-Anhalt | 19 | 8 | 2 | - / - / - | 717' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 9/6/23 | A | (1.) | SC Bernburg (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (1.) | SV Dessau 05 (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (1.) | Lok Stendal (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (1.) | GW Ilsenburg (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/23 | H | (1.) | Sangerhausen (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (1.) | VfB Ottersleben (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (1.) | Tangermünde (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (1.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/23 | H | (1.) | Halle-Ammendorf (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (1.) | SSC Weißenfels (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/23 | A | (1.) | FSV Barleben (10.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 2/3/24 | H | (1.) | SV Westerhausen (4.) | 4:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/10/24 | H | (1.) | Haldensleber SC (6.) | 5:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/24 | A | (1.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | A | (1.) | Fort. Magdeburg (15.) | 1:4 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/24 | H | (1.) | Bitterfeld-W. (4.) | 1:6 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/24 | A | (1.) | SV Westerhausen (11.) | 5:2 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/16/24 | H | (1.) | SC Bernburg (11.) | 4:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/24 | A | (1.) | SV Dessau 05 (8.) | 2:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | H | (1.) | Lok Stendal (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/1/24 | A | (1.) | SSV Gardelegen (5.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | H | (1.) | GW Ilsenburg (16.) | 6:1 | 2 | 25' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/12/24 | A | (1.) | Sangerhausen (15.) | 0:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | VfB Ottersleben (18.) | 5:2 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (1.) | Tangermünde (17.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/1/24 | H | (1.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | 9:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | Halle-Ammendorf (3.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/14/24 | H | (1.) | RW Thalheim (12.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/25/24 | H | (1.) | FSV Barleben (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
37 | 6/1/24 | A | (1.) | Haldensleber SC (5.) | 3:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
35 | 6/5/24 | A | (1.) | SSC Weißenfels (2.) | 1:4 | 1 | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
38 | 6/8/24 | H | (1.) | SSV Gardelegen (2.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |