#31 Daniil Polyanskiy
Novosibirsk
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 7, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 7, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fcsalyut31.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 18, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Belgorod
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Daniil Polyanskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 2 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 180' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 90' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 90' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/24 | A | Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/10/24 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | Ufa | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | Murom | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Chelyabinsk | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/14/24 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | Ufa | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/5/24 | H | Veles Moscow | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | Murom | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | Chelyabinsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | Chertanovo | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | Amkar Perm | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | A | Chertanovo | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Dinamo Barnaul | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |