Concordia Hamburg
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 22.1
- Foreigners: 6 21.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Bekkamp 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1.18 | 43:46 | 79 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1.12 | 28:45 | 191 |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 1.15 | 71:91 | 135 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | Atlantik 97 | 4-2-3-1 | 0:10 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | Düneberger SV | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | SC Schwarzenbek | 4-4-2 Diamond | 150 | 5:6 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 4, 2023 | 7:45 PM | A | VfL Hammonia | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:6 | |||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | BW Schenefeld | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:2 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | SSV Rantzau | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 522 | 5:1 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 153 | 6:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | ETSV Hamburg (9.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 11:15 AM | H | (15.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | SC Victoria (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 4:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 11:15 AM | H | (16.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | 5-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Tue Sep 12, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Süderelbe (13.) | 5-4-1 | 120 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Düneberger SV (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 11:15 AM | H | (15.) | USC Paloma (6.) | 5-4-1 | 100 | 3:4 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 265 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 11:15 AM | H | (16.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5:3 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | ? | 160 | 3:4 | |
15 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | Alsterbrüder (12.) | ? | 3:5 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | 4-5-1 flat | 1:3 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (13.) | TuRa Harksheide (4.) | ? | 140 | 2:3 | |
18 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 250 | 4:6 | |
19 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 2:4 | |
20 | Fri Jan 26, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (14.) | ETSV Hamburg (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 1:1 | |
21 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 1.193 | 6:1 | |
22 | Fri Feb 2, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (14.) | SC Victoria (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 10:45 AM | A | (14.) | HEBC Hamburg (5.) | ? | 130 | 3:1 | |
24 | Fri Feb 16, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (14.) | SV Halstenbek (11.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
25 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:3 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 4:0 | |
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 10:45 AM | A | (13.) | USC Paloma (8.) | ? | 159 | 3:0 | |
28 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (14.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 6:2 | |
29 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | SV Rugenbergen (16.) | ? | 120 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Sasel (6.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:15 PM | A | (13.) | Alsterbrüder (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
33 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (13.) | FC Türkiye (16.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | 2:2 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 0 | 46 | |
11 | TuRa Harksheide | 34 | -2 | 46 | |
12 | SV Halstenbek | 34 | 0 | 42 | |
13 | Concordia | 34 | -20 | 39 | |
14 | Alsterbrüder | 34 | -21 | 34 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 34 | -25 | 32 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 34 | -38 | 30 |