Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 23 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 2:2 | SK Dyn | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Zdenek Stipek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
26' | ||||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
Motor. | 0:3 | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
102 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
FKP | 2:0 | Kolin | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Matejka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
FK Rob | 3:1 | K.Dvur | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Michal Pansky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
FC Slo | 1:1 | Zapy | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
196 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
FK Ars | 3:1 | PCE B | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
K.Vary | 6:2 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 28' | |||
31' | 4:1 | |||
45+2' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 54' | |||
66' | 6:2 | |||
FK Chl | 0:0 | FK Ban | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
192 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
FCSL B | 3:1 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
130 · Veronika Kovarova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
57' | ||||
FCHK B | 2:0 | FKMB B | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Adam Jansa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
DUK B | 0:6 | SLA B | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Ales Mach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 44' | |||
0:5 | 61' | |||
0:6 | 64' | |||
Bohemi | 3:3 | FC SIL | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Karel Hoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
FCVP B | 3:0 | Admira | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
74 · Jakub Doubrava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
TEP B | 2:3 | Usti | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
24' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
PFA | 0:1 | Loko | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
121 · Martin Havlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
Broza. | 2:0 | TJ Sok | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jan Svorc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 23 | 46 | 54 | |
2 | Domazlice | 23 | 31 | 46 | |
3 | C. Budejovice B | 23 | 13 | 40 | |
4 | Vikt. Plzen B | 23 | 11 | 38 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 23 | -1 | 38 | |
6 | Povltavska FA | 23 | -4 | 34 | |
7 | Dukla Prague B | 23 | -3 | 32 | |
8 | Taborsko B | 23 | 1 | 30 | |
9 | FK Robstav | 23 | -1 | 28 | |
10 | Pisek | 23 | -9 | 27 | |
11 | Admira Prague | 23 | -19 | 27 | |
12 | Bohemians B | 23 | -3 | 26 | |
13 | Motorlet Prague | 23 | -18 | 24 | |
14 | Loko Vltavin | 23 | -10 | 23 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 23 | -13 | 23 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 23 | -21 | 18 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 23 | 31 | 52 | |
2 | Viagem Usti n/L | 23 | 15 | 46 | |
3 | Zapy | 23 | 20 | 45 | |
4 | Banik Most-Sous | 23 | 13 | 41 | |
5 | Sokol Brozany | 23 | 7 | 39 | |
6 | Jablonec B | 23 | -2 | 30 | |
7 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 23 | -4 | 30 | |
8 | Sparta Kolin | 23 | -4 | 30 | |
9 | Sl. Liberec B | 23 | 2 | 29 | |
10 | Zivanice | 23 | -4 | 26 | |
11 | Pardubice B | 23 | -10 | 26 | |
12 | Hradec Kr. B | 23 | -16 | 25 | |
13 | Ceska Lipa | 23 | -15 | 23 | |
14 | Ml. Boleslav B | 23 | 0 | 22 | |
15 | Teplice B | 23 | -17 | 19 | |
16 | Prepere | 23 | -16 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...