Central Youth League - West
Poland
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Warta | 0:3 | Lechia (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Staniszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(10.) Faluba | 0:6 | Lech P (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 68' | |||
0:6 | 70' | |||
(14.) Baltyk | 1:3 | Zagleb (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 13, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Lukasz Sloma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(8.) Miedz | 1:1 | Slask (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 13, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Szmytke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Gdynia | 1:1 | Gwarek (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 13, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Pogon | 4:0 | Salos (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 13, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jacek Leske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) FC Wro | 1:2 | Gornik (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 13, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Kochanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(4.) Piast | 4:2 | Gryf (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 15' | |||
35' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
87' | 4:2 | |||
Table Central Youth League - West 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech U19 | 23 | 62 | 57 | |
2 | Pogon U19 | 23 | 44 | 51 | |
3 | Arka Gdynia U19 | 23 | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Piast U19 | 23 | 6 | 38 | |
5 | Lechia U19 | 23 | 5 | 36 | |
6 | Slask U19 | 23 | 11 | 35 | |
7 | Wa. Poznan U19 | 23 | -7 | 34 | |
8 | Gornik U19 | 23 | -3 | 32 | |
9 | Miedz U19 | 23 | -4 | 30 | |
10 | Lubin U19 | 23 | -8 | 29 | |
11 | Gwarek U19 | 23 | -10 | 29 | |
12 | Falubaz U19 | 23 | -13 | 29 | |
13 | S. Szczecin U19 | 23 | -22 | 25 | |
14 | Koszalin U19 | 23 | -15 | 23 | |
15 | Gryf Slupsk U19 | 23 | -38 | 17 | |
16 | Wrocław A. U19 | 23 | -35 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...