Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
1.59 |
19:12 |
157 |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
1.00 |
15:27 |
1.033 |
Overall balance |
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
1.29 |
34:39 |
595 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
CD Cayón |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Getafe CF B (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Mensajero (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
UD Sanse (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
4 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Unión Adarve (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
2:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
CD Guadalajara (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
3:2 |
6 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
UD San Fernando (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
CD Badajoz (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
4.096 |
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
CF Talavera (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Cacereño (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.921 |
2:3 |
10 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
G. Segoviana (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
UD Montijo (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
12 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
AD Llerenense (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
13 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
CD Atl. Paso (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
2:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
CD Illescas (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
CD Numancia (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.586 |
3:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 17, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Navalcarnero (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 7, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Villanovense (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Getafe CF B (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Mensajero (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
20 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
UD Sanse (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
21 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Unión Adarve (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
CD Guadalajara (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.721 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
UD San Fernando (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
CD Badajoz (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
CF Talavera (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
2.643 |
3:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Cacereño (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
27 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
G. Segoviana (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.969 |
2:0 |
28 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
UD Montijo (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
175 |
4:1 |
29 |
Sun Mar 31, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
AD Llerenense (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
770 |
0:2 |
30 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
CD Atl. Paso (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
31 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
CD Illescas (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
32 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
CD Numancia (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
900 |
0:1 |
33 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Navalcarnero (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
34 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Villanovense (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
1:0 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24