Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 7 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) UFCJ | 1:3 | ASKÖ S (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Norbert Windisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
(15.) SVS | 1:1 | ASVD (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) UFC St | 3:0 | SV Güs (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) ASKH | 2:1 | SVSM (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
58' | ||||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(1.) SC/ESV | 3:2 | UFC Pu (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
56' | ||||
73' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) ASK Ba | 4:2 | SVF (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Peter Binder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) SC Pin | 2:4 | ASKM (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Michael Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
2:4 | 83' | |||
(9.) ASKÖ K | 1:4 | NSC (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Roland Holndonner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parndorf II | 7 | 7 | 17 | |
2 | Marz | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
3 | St. Margarethen | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | SC Neusiedl/See | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | UFC St. Georgen | 7 | 1 | 12 | |
6 | Horitschon | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Pinkafeld | 7 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | Purbach | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | Güssing | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
10 | Klingenbach | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Baumgarten | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Stinatz | 7 | -6 | 8 | |
13 | Forchtenstein | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | Jennersdorf | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
15 | SV Sigleß | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | Drassburg | 7 | -7 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...