Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 2 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SVSM | 4:2 | SV Güs (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Salzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) SC/ESV | 1:0 | ASKH (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Roland Holndonner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) NSC | 1:1 | SVS (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Heinz Lautischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) ASVD | 2:2 | ASKÖ K (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Helmut Flasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) SVF | 3:3 | ASKM (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
82' | ||||
3:3 | 82' | |||
83' | ||||
(16.) ASKÖ S | 1:3 | SC Pin (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Christian Dintar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
61' | ||||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(11.) UFC Pu | 0:1 | UFC St (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
330 · Norbert Windisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
(4.) UFCJ | 0:1 | ASK Ba (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Fadilj Qoraj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UFC St. Georgen | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Forchtenstein | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Marz | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Baumgarten | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Parndorf II | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Pinkafeld | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | St. Margarethen | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Jennersdorf | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Klingenbach | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | SC Neusiedl/See | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | SV Sigleß | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Horitschon | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Purbach | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Drassburg | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Güssing | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Stinatz | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...