Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 19 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) ASK Ba | 1:4 | UFC Pu (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 28, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Zoran Boskovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
(16.) SVS | 4:4 | SVF (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 28, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Dintar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 60' | |||
4:2 | 80' | |||
4:3 | 81' | |||
4:4 | 87' | |||
(5.) ASKH | 2:1 | ASKÖ S (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Heinz Lautischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) SC Pin | 0:3 | NSC (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
(6.) UFC St | 2:0 | SVSM (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 29, 2014
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) ASKÖ K | 1:1 | UFCJ (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) SC/ESV | 4:0 | ASVD (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) SV Güs | 0:4 | ASKM (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Salzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parndorf II | 19 | 27 | 51 | |
2 | Marz | 19 | 14 | 36 | |
3 | SC Neusiedl/See | 19 | 13 | 32 | |
4 | Horitschon | 19 | 3 | 30 | |
5 | UFC St. Georgen | 19 | 8 | 29 | |
6 | Purbach | 19 | 8 | 27 | |
7 | Baumgarten | 19 | 4 | 27 | |
8 | Stinatz | 19 | -2 | 26 | |
9 | St. Margarethen | 19 | -2 | 25 | |
10 | Pinkafeld | 19 | -9 | 25 | |
11 | Güssing | 19 | -12 | 23 | |
12 | Klingenbach | 19 | -3 | 22 | |
13 | Drassburg | 19 | -6 | 21 | |
14 | Jennersdorf | 19 | -4 | 18 | |
15 | Forchtenstein | 19 | -17 | 16 | |
16 | SV Sigleß | 19 | -22 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...