Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 84 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 16 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) UFC Pu | 4:0 | SVS (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 7, 2014
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Cezar Iacob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) ASKÖ S | 0:0 | UFC St (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Peter Binder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
(13.) UFCJ | 3:1 | SC Pin (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) SVSM | 1:1 | ASKM (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Emil Marinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
73' | ||||
80' | ||||
(3.) NSC | 0:1 | SV Güs (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mirislav Cosic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) ASVD | 7:4 | SVF (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 8, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
6' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 15' | |||
2:2 | 17' | |||
21' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 51' | |||
59' | 4:3 | |||
61' | 5:3 | |||
63' | ||||
5:4 | 64' | |||
79' | 6:4 | |||
90+2' | 7:4 | |||
(7.) ASKÖ K | 1:2 | ASKH (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Herbert Mikula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) SC/ESV | 3:2 | ASK Ba (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 9, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Norbert Windisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 50' | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Table Burgenlandliga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parndorf II | 16 | 20 | 42 | |
2 | Marz | 16 | 13 | 32 | |
3 | Horitschon | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
4 | SC Neusiedl/See | 16 | 8 | 25 | |
5 | Baumgarten | 16 | 5 | 24 | |
6 | Purbach | 16 | 8 | 23 | |
7 | Pinkafeld | 16 | -6 | 23 | |
8 | UFC St. Georgen | 16 | 3 | 22 | |
9 | Stinatz | 16 | -2 | 22 | |
10 | Güssing | 16 | -5 | 22 | |
11 | Klingenbach | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
12 | St. Margarethen | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
13 | Jennersdorf | 16 | -1 | 16 | |
14 | Drassburg | 16 | -8 | 15 | |
15 | Forchtenstein | 16 | -20 | 11 | |
16 | SV Sigleß | 16 | -19 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...