Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 84 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 24 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) ASKÖ S | 0:2 | SV Güs (12.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Michael Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(14.) ASK Ba | 3:1 | ASKÖ K (7.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Benjamin Steuer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) FC Win | 1:2 | UFC Pu (4.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Cezar Iacob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(2.) NSC | 0:1 | UFCJ (10.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Heinz Lautischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
(11.) SVSM | 1:6 | ASKM (9.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Peter Binder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
82' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 83' | |||
1:6 | 90' | |||
(16.) SC Buc | 0:5 | ASVD (8.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Fadilj Qoraj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
0:5 | 78' | |||
(6.) ASKH | 3:2 | SVN (1.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Herbert Mikula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
80' | ||||
3:2 | 86' | |||
(5.) SC/ESV | 1:0 | SVS (13.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Neuberg | 24 | 33 | 60 | |
2 | SC Neusiedl/See | 24 | 17 | 43 | |
3 | Purbach | 24 | 17 | 42 | |
4 | Stinatz | 24 | 8 | 41 | |
5 | Parndorf II | 24 | 3 | 41 | |
6 | Horitschon | 24 | 15 | 40 | |
7 | Drassburg | 24 | 16 | 38 | |
8 | Klingenbach | 24 | 2 | 37 | |
9 | Marz | 24 | 14 | 35 | |
10 | Jennersdorf | 24 | -1 | 33 | |
11 | Güssing | 24 | 8 | 31 | |
12 | Baumgarten | 24 | -8 | 29 | |
13 | St. Margarethen | 24 | -12 | 29 | |
14 | SV Sigleß | 24 | -2 | 26 | |
15 | FC Winden | 24 | -42 | 11 | |
16 | Buchschachen | 24 | -68 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...