Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 84 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 19 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) UFC Pu | 1:0 | ASK Ba (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Emil Marinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) SVS | 1:2 | NSC (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Fadilj Qoraj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) ASVD | 0:1 | ASKÖ K (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
47' | ||||
69' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(16.) FC Win | 2:1 | SC Buc (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) SV Güs | 0:2 | SVSM (10.) | ||
Tue
Apr 9, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Zoran Boskovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) ASKÖ S | 3:2 | ASKH (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Roland Braunschmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) UFCJ | 4:1 | SC/ESV (7.) | ||
Tue
Apr 23, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Alfred Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) SVN | 1:1 | ASKM (9.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Helmut Flasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Neuberg | 19 | 28 | 50 | |
2 | SC Neusiedl/See | 19 | 22 | 40 | |
3 | Stinatz | 19 | 9 | 34 | |
4 | Klingenbach | 19 | 5 | 33 | |
5 | Drassburg | 19 | 17 | 32 | |
6 | Horitschon | 19 | 12 | 31 | |
7 | Purbach | 19 | -1 | 29 | |
8 | Parndorf II | 19 | -3 | 28 | |
9 | Marz | 19 | 9 | 26 | |
10 | St. Margarethen | 19 | -3 | 26 | |
11 | Jennersdorf | 19 | -4 | 23 | |
12 | Baumgarten | 19 | -8 | 22 | |
13 | Güssing | 19 | -1 | 21 | |
14 | SV Sigleß | 19 | -9 | 19 | |
15 | Buchschachen | 19 | -34 | 9 | |
16 | FC Winden | 19 | -39 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...