Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SVG 90 | 2:3 | UK (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
131 · Fabio Stemmler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
85' | ||||
89' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) WFC | 1:3 | GWA (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
71 · Tobias Behm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
(9.) Oranie | 4:1 | FC Con (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Tom Heilmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) SV Zeh | 1:3 | TuS Sa (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(2.) FCF | 2:2 | BSC (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · René Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) Preuss | 5:7 | MSV 19 (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Nils Böhme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
64' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 74' | |||
3:5 | 76' | |||
79' | 4:5 | |||
4:6 | 82' | |||
87' | 5:6 | |||
5:7 | 88' | |||
(12.) Bernau | 1:3 | SV Grü (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Philipp Stolze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
83' | 1:3 | |||
(17.) VSE | 1:1 | Fortun (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 18 | 42 | 48 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 18 | 34 | 38 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 18 | 16 | 35 | |
4 | Sachsenhausen | 18 | 22 | 31 | |
5 | U. Klosterfelde | 18 | 14 | 31 | |
6 | G. Schöneiche | 18 | 7 | 28 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 17 | 7 | 27 | |
8 | Oranienburg | 18 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | Brandenburg. SC | 18 | 9 | 24 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 18 | -8 | 22 | |
11 | SV Zehdenick | 18 | -4 | 19 | |
12 | Einheit Bernau | 18 | -17 | 19 | |
13 | F. Babelsberg | 18 | -16 | 18 | |
14 | Werderaner FC | 17 | -10 | 16 | |
15 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 18 | -17 | 15 | |
16 | GW Lübben | 18 | -27 | 14 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 18 | -51 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...