Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) UK | 3:2 | MSV 19 (3.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
262 · Daniel Läser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
64' | ||||
(14.) SV Grü | 4:6 | Fortun (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Marius Dietz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
27' | 2:2 | |||
43' | 3:2 | |||
44' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 56' | |||
69' | ||||
4:4 | 74' | |||
4:5 | 76' | |||
4:6 | 80' | |||
(1.) GWA | 5:1 | TuS Sa (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
152 · Max Stramke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
64' | 5:1 | |||
(5.) SVG 90 | 1:1 | BSC (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Oranie | 0:3 | FCF (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
73 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(11.) Bernau | 4:0 | FC Con (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Martin Hagemeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
58' | ||||
(12.) WFC | 1:3 | Preuss (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
42 · Marvin Weiß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
46' | 1:3 | |||
(13.) SV Zeh | 2:1 | Blau-W (6.) | ||
Wed
Mar 27, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
222 · Tom Heilmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 14 | 33 | 38 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 15 | 34 | 35 | |
3 | U. Klosterfelde | 14 | 16 | 25 | |
4 | MSV Neuruppin | 14 | 7 | 23 | |
5 | G. Schöneiche | 14 | 5 | 22 | |
6 | Brandenburg. SC | 14 | 9 | 20 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
8 | Sachsenhausen | 14 | 11 | 19 | |
9 | Pr. Eberswalde | 14 | -2 | 19 | |
10 | Einheit Bernau | 14 | -7 | 19 | |
11 | Oranienburg | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
12 | SV Zehdenick | 14 | 3 | 16 | |
13 | Werderaner FC | 14 | -8 | 14 | |
14 | F. Babelsberg | 14 | -16 | 14 | |
15 | GW Lübben | 14 | -19 | 11 | |
16 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 14 | -17 | 9 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 14 | -43 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...