- Date of birth/Age: Apr 28, 1990 (34)
- Playe of birth: Ljubljana
- Citizenship: Slovenia
- 1st league debut: 07.12.2021
Profile
Name in home country:
Božo Kondič
Date of birth/Age:
Apr 28, 1990 (34)
Playe of birth:
Ljubljana
Citizenship:
Slovenia
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 93 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |||
Prva Liga | 4 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Pokal Slovenije | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Druga Liga | 11 | 64 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Prva Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2023 | NK Maribor (5.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 27, 2023 | NK Celje (1.) | NK Domzale (7.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Nov 26, 2023 | NK Aluminij (7.) | FC Koper (2.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 7, 2023 | NS Mura (7.) | NK Rogaska (10.) | 3:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
Pokal Slovenije
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2023 | S. Brijeg U17 (1.) | GOSK U17 (4.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Druga Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | NK Dekani (9.) | ND Dravinja (12.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 20, 2023 | ND Bilje (7.) | Tabor Sezana (16.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | NK Triglav (4.) | Kety Bistrica (2.) | 2:1 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2023 | NK Tolmin (12.) | NK Dekani (9.) | 2:2 | 10 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2023 | NK Nafta 1903 (2.) | NK Triglav (4.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 1, 2024 | NK Krka (13.) | NK Triglav (5.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 17, 2024 | Rudar Velenje (12.) | Tabor Sezana (16.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 30, 2024 | ND Bilje (10.) | Brinje (6.) | 1:5 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 6, 2024 | Tabor Sezana (16.) | ND Dravinja (9.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 19, 2024 | Beltinci (2.) | NK Krka (14.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 5, 2024 | NK Tolmin (11.) | Kety Bistrica (7.) | 4:1 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 |