Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 576
- Foreigners: 175 Players 30.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) BTS | 2:1 | CroBe (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Aaron Winkelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Rudow | 0:1 | SpaLi (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sophie Fabienne Olivie | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(13.) SpaKi | 3:1 | BFCPr (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Anton Winter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) SFC St | 1:0 | Empor (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Thimo Welk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) SteMar | 0:3 | TSV 97 (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 11:45 AM
|
||||
Andreas Pretzsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
(9.) FSC | 1:3 | BSC (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
Paul Hess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
66' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(2.) HilBer | 4:1 | SCC (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
Marius Dietz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(16.) Al-Der | 5:0 | LBC (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jason Wolodja Schumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) Wilmer | 1:0 | Füchse (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gunnar Mielenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Sparta | 23 | 55 | 53 | |
2 | Hilalspor | 23 | 35 | 53 | |
3 | Berliner SC | 23 | 30 | 49 | |
4 | Füchse Berlin | 23 | 40 | 46 | |
5 | SFC Stern | 23 | 13 | 44 | |
6 | TSV Mariendorf | 23 | 18 | 38 | |
7 | FC Wilmersdorf | 23 | 7 | 38 | |
8 | Türkspor 04 | 23 | -5 | 35 | |
9 | SV Empor Berlin | 23 | 3 | 34 | |
10 | Frohnauer SC | 23 | 9 | 33 | |
11 | Spand. Kickers | 23 | -4 | 30 | |
12 | Croatia Berlin | 23 | -15 | 30 | |
13 | BFC Preussen | 23 | -3 | 29 | |
14 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 23 | -10 | 27 | |
15 | SCC Berlin | 23 | -14 | 23 | |
16 | Al-Dersimspor | 23 | -20 | 18 | |
17 | Stern Marienf. | 23 | -52 | 8 | |
18 | Lichtenrader BC | 23 | -87 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...