Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.7
Matchday 22 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FC Ala | 0:2 | FC Lok (3.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
W D L | Form | D W | ||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(17.) FC Dil | 0:2 | Sevan (7.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sargis Khachatryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
90' | ||||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(16.) Masis | 8:3 | FC Pyu (13.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Araksia Saribekyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
34' | 4:0 | |||
40' | 5:0 | |||
45+1' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 62' | |||
6:2 | 65' | |||
6:3 | 76' | |||
80' | 7:3 | |||
86' | 8:3 | |||
(10.) Torped | 1:4 | FC Ara (11.) | ||
Sun
May 31, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Erik Galstyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
43' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) FC Van | 1:1 | BKMA (5.) | ||
Sun
May 31, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Artush Kerobyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
(14.) FC Ani | postponed | Lernay (12.) | ||
Sun
May 31, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
W W W | Form | D L | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(1.) FC Wes | 2:2 | FC Ara (4.) | ||
Sun
May 31, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Artur Tavakalyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(8.) FC Ura | 5:1 | FC Shi (15.) | ||
Sun
May 31, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Artem Gasparyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
0' | 1:1 | |||
0' | 3:1 | |||
0' | 4:1 | |||
Table Armenian First League 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Armenia | 21 | 41 | 56 | |
2 | Lokomotiv | 20 | 32 | 51 | |
3 | FC Van | 21 | 40 | 49 | |
4 | FC Sevan | 21 | 9 | 38 | |
5 | BKMA Yerevan | 21 | 19 | 38 | |
6 | Ararat-Arm. II | 20 | 20 | 38 | |
7 | Urartu II | 21 | 38 | 36 | |
8 | Alashkert II | 21 | 23 | 36 | |
9 | Ararat II | 20 | 3 | 27 | |
10 | Aragats | 21 | -7 | 23 | |
11 | Torpedo | 21 | -35 | 21 | |
12 | Artsakh | 19 | 2 | 19 | |
13 | Masis | 20 | -31 | 15 | |
14 | Pyunik II | 20 | -17 | 14 | |
15 | FC Ani | 20 | -48 | 14 | |
16 | Shirak II | 21 | -29 | 13 | |
17 | FC Dilijan | 20 | -60 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...