Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |||
SuperSport HNL | 10 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Prva Nogometna Liga | 5 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
SuperSport HNL
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 23, 2023 | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | NK Istra (7.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | NK Varazdin (7.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | NK Varazdin (7.) | NK Istra (8.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | NK Osijek (7.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Jan 28, 2024 | HNK Gorica (5.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | NK Varazdin (8.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2024 | HNK Gorica (6.) | Slaven Belupo (7.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | NK Istra (9.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 5, 2024 | NK Rudes (10.) | NK Osijek (5.) | 2:3 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | May 17, 2024 | NK Istra (8.) | NK Varazdin (6.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Hrvatski nogometni kup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 29, 2023 | NK Vukovar 1991 | NK Lokomotiva | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
Prva Nogometna Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | HNK Sibenik (1.) | Bijelo Brdo (7.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | Cibalia (5.) | Zrinski Osjecko (3.) | 1:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2023 | NK Dubrava ZG (8.) | Zrinski Osjecko (2.) | 0:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 27, 2023 | HNK Sibenik (2.) | NK Orijent 1919 (10.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 14, 2024 | Bijelo Brdo (10.) | HNK Sibenik (2.) | 1:3 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 |