Aleksandr Krivoruchko
www.fc-anji.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 23, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Currently working as:
Academy Staff
Club:
Academia NN
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Krivoruchko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
05/06 | UEFA Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
05/06 | Russian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
04/05 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/19/10 | A | Lausanne-Sport | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/10 | H | Lausanne-Sport | 1:1 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/05 | A | (28.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/05 | H | (16.) | Rabotnicki (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/05 | A | (17.) | Rapid Vienna (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/23/05 | H | (21.) | Rapid Vienna (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 9/15/05 | A | (22.) | Brann (64.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 9/29/05 | H | (11.) | Brann (76.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 10/19/05 | H | (20.) | Espanyol (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/3/05 | A | (19.) | US Palermo (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/23/05 | H | (13.) | Bröndby IF (28.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group B | 11/30/05 | A | (4.) | M. Petah Tikva (48.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/06 | H | (13.) | Sevilla FC (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/23/06 | A | (18.) | Sevilla FC (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 9/14/06 | H | (17.) | Zulte Waregem (65.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 9/28/06 | A | (43.) | Zulte Waregem (37.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/12/05 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/19/05 | H | (3.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/14/05 | H | (4.) | Rostov (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/05 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/05 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 6/15/05 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | H | (1.) | Alania (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 6/22/05 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/26/05 | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/3/05 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | A | (1.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | A | (1.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/28/05 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/18/05 | A | (1.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/1/05 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/15/05 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | A | (2.) | Alania (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/05 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/06 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/06 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/06 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/06 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/06 | A | (11.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/6/06 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 7/11/06 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/16/06 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/22/06 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/30/06 | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/6/06 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/13/06 | A | (3.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/19/06 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/26/06 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/10/06 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/17/06 | H | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/06 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/2/06 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/06 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | H | (3.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/10 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/28/10 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/10 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | H | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/10 | A | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/10 | H | (8.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/10/10 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | H | (5.) | Alania (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | A | (5.) | Sibir (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/1/10 | H | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/29/10 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/12/10 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/19/10 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/10 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (6.) | Alania (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | H | (6.) | Sibir (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (5.) | Rostov (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th round 1st leg | 7/13/05 | H | Met-Kuz | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 11/12/05 | A | Met-Kuz | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/4/06 | A | Chita | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/12/06 | H | Chita | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/22/06 | A | Spartak Moscow | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/12/06 | H | Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | H | Anzhi | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | A | Anzhi | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/14/10 | A | (35.) | Gornyak Uchaly (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/6/05 | H | Terek Grozny | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |