#98 Aleksandr Budakov
www.fc-anji.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Budakov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 43 | - | 2 / - / - | 58 | 9 | 3.806' | ||||
18/19 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | - / - / - | 22 | 2 | 926' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 90' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | - / - / - | 15 | 2 | 990' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 20 | - | 2 / - / - | 20 | 5 | 1.800' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/15/09 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | H | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | H | (1.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | A | (3.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/3/09 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | H | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/09 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | H | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | A | (9.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | H | (9.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | A | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/09 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | A | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | H | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/11 | H | (5.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (3.) | Volga NN (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/11 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/11 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:2 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | A | (7.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (14.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/12/11 | A | (8.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | H | (6.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/11 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/20/11 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | H | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | A | (15.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | A | (15.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/30/12 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 4/6/12 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | H | (16.) | Volga NN (14.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (16.) | Rostov (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/7/12 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 8:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | H | (16.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | A | (10.) | Ural (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (14.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/14 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/14 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/20/14 | A | (14.) | Ufa (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (15.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (14.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | H | (13.) | Ufa (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/15 | A | (13.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/15 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (14.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | H | (13.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/15 | A | (15.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (15.) | Ural (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/16 | A | (4.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (2.) | Ural (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/16 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (5.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (4.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (6.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | H | (6.) | Orenburg (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | A | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/17 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (7.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/17 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/17 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | H | (13.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/17 | H | (15.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (15.) | Tosno (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/16/17 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (16.) | Ural (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/17 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/17 | A | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | A | (15.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/9/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/18 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/10/18 | A | (15.) | Ufa (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | H | (13.) | Tosno (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/1/18 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (14.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | GK | 26' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | A | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/18 | H | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (3.) | Ural (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/18 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (15.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | H | (14.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/18 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | H | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | H | (14.) | Ufa (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/1/19 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/15/19 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/19 | H | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | H | (15.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | A | (15.) | Enisey (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | H | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/19 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (15.) | Ural (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 169, Starting eleven: 42, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 126, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia B | |||||
12 | Sep 5, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
- | - | 4 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
1 | - | 3 | - |