Albert Acevedo
IMAGO
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
O'Higgins
Detailed stats of Albert Acevedo
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 236 | 14 | 9 | 49 / 4 / 1 | 19.239' | |||
2021 | Primera División | 17 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 1.063' | ||
2021 | Copa Chile | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 40' | ||
2020 | Primera División | 25 | 2 | 2 | 8 / - / - | 1.688' | ||
2019 | Primera División | 21 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.807' | ||
2018 | Primera División | 22 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.681' | ||
2017 | Torneo Transición | 8 | - | - | 3 / - / 1 | 600' | ||
2017 | Copa Sudamericana | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
16/17 | Torneo Clausura | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.305' | ||
2017 | Copa Sudamericana playoff | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
16/17 | Torneo Apertura | 11 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 926' | ||
2016 | Copa Sudamericana | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
15/16 | Torneo Clausura | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 / 1 / - | 1.027' | ||
15/16 | Torneo Apertura | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 / 1 / - | 782' | ||
14/15 | Torneo Clausura play-offs | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
14/15 | Torneo Clausura | 15 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.350' | ||
14/15 | Torneo Apertura | 16 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.344' | ||
2014 | Supercopa de Chile | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
2014 | Libertadores | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 530' | ||
13/14 | Torneo Clausura | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 180' | ||
09/10 | Torneo Apertura | 29 | 1 | 2 | 3 / 1 / - | 2.529' | ||
08/09 | Torneo Clausura | 14 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.247' | ||
2009 | Torneo Apertura play-offs | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
08/09 | Torneo Apertura | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 | 2/14/14 | A | (24.) | Lanús (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 2/20/14 | H | (11.) | Deportivo Cali (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/14/14 | H | (15.) | Cerro Porteño (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/20/14 | A | (21.) | Cerro Porteño (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 3/27/14 | A | (23.) | Deportivo Cali (21.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 3 | 4/9/14 | H | (25.) | Lanús (4.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/12/09 | H | (5.) | Cobresal (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/18/09 | H | (8.) | Palestino (5.) | 0:1 | 45' | 77' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/26/09 | A | (13.) | Rangers Talca (4.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/1/09 | H | (16.) | U. Concepción (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/09 | A | (16.) | U. Católica (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/09 | H | (15.) | Colo-Colo (6.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/30/09 | H | (14.) | Huachipato (13.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/6/09 | A | (16.) | CD Everton (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/09 | A | (16.) | Cobreloa (14.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/09 | H | (15.) | U. de Chile (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/23/09 | A | (17.) | Ñublense (15.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/09 | H | (15.) | Union Española (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/09 | A | (15.) | Audax Italiano (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/09 | H | (15.) | Iquique (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/09 | A | (13.) | Curicó Unido (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/31/09 | H | (13.) | La Serena (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/7/09 | A | (15.) | Stgo. Morning (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 1/3/14 | H | (8.) | CD Iquique (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 1/12/14 | A | (5.) | Antofagasta (13.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 1/15/14 | H | (5.) | Audax Italiano (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 1/26/14 | A | (4.) | CD Everton (18.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 2/1/14 | H | (2.) | Wanderers (13.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 2/8/14 | A | (3.) | Palestino (4.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 2/16/14 | A | (3.) | Ñublense (15.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 2/22/14 | H | (2.) | U. Católica (3.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 3/1/14 | A | (3.) | Huachipato (13.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 3/8/14 | H | (3.) | U. de Chile (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 3/16/14 | H | (3.) | U. Concepción (8.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 3/23/14 | A | (4.) | Colo-Colo (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 3/30/14 | H | (3.) | Cobresal (14.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 4/5/14 | A | (3.) | Cobreloa (8.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 4/13/14 | H | (3.) | La Calera (10.) | 0:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 4/19/14 | A | (3.) | Union Española (8.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 4/26/14 | H | (3.) | Rangers Talca (18.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 1/3/15 | H | (6.) | La Calera (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 1/10/15 | A | (12.) | U. de Chile (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 1/17/15 | A | (13.) | U. Concepción (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 2/1/15 | H | (16.) | Colo-Colo (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 2/5/15 | A | (16.) | Cobreloa (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 2/10/15 | H | (12.) | Ñublense (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 2/15/15 | H | (11.) | U. Católica (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 2/22/15 | A | (10.) | Union Española (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 2/28/15 | H | (9.) | AC Barnechea (18.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 3/7/15 | A | (9.) | Palestino (17.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | CD Iquique (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 3/21/15 | A | (7.) | Huachipato (6.) | 3:2 | CB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 4/4/15 | H | (7.) | Wanderers (17.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 4/12/15 | A | (8.) | San Marcos (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 4/18/15 | H | (7.) | Cobresal (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 45 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 4/26/15 | A | (8.) | Audax Italiano (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 5/3/15 | H | (9.) | Antofagasta (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 1/15/16 | H | (1.) | La Calera (16.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 1/25/16 | A | (8.) | U. de Chile (2.) | 8:1 | CB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 1/31/16 | H | (7.) | CD Iquique (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 2/5/16 | A | (10.) | Wanderers (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 2/15/16 | A | (7.) | San Marcos (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 2/20/16 | H | (6.) | U. Católica (3.) | 4:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 2/29/16 | A | (6.) | Audax Italiano (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 3/7/16 | H | (7.) | Palestino (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 52' | |||||||||
9 | 3/13/16 | A | (5.) | Huachipato (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 3/19/16 | H | (6.) | Union Española (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 4/3/16 | A | (4.) | Antofagasta (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 4/10/16 | H | (3.) | Colo-Colo (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 4/21/16 | H | (2.) | San Luis (13.) | 4:3 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 4/24/16 | A | (1.) | Cobresal (14.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 66' | 75' | 75' | |||||||
15 | 4/30/16 | H | (3.) | U. Concepción (5.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
2 | 2/11/17 | H | (4.) | Union Española (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 2/19/17 | A | (4.) | Colo-Colo (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 2/25/17 | H | (3.) | Cobresal (15.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/7/17 | H | (3.) | U. Concepción (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 3/12/17 | A | (3.) | Huachipato (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/16/17 | A | (6.) | Wanderers (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 3/21/17 | H | (4.) | CD Iquique (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/2/17 | A | (4.) | Audax Italiano (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 4/9/17 | A | (7.) | Deportes Temuco (10.) | 2:0 | CB | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 4/15/17 | H | (5.) | CD Everton (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/22/17 | A | (7.) | U. Católica (9.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 4/30/17 | H | (5.) | San Luis (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/6/17 | A | (6.) | Palestino (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 5/14/17 | H | (9.) | U. de Chile (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/21/17 | A | (8.) | Antofagasta (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/1/09 | A | (10.) | Cobresal (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 2/7/09 | A | (6.) | Palestino (17.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 2/15/09 | H | (5.) | Rangers Talca (16.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 2/21/09 | A | (9.) | U. Concepción (8.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 2/25/09 | H | (6.) | U. Católica (4.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 3/1/09 | H | (9.) | CD Everton (3.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 3/14/09 | A | (10.) | Huachipato (16.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 3/19/09 | A | (9.) | Colo-Colo (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 3/22/09 | H | (9.) | Cobreloa (6.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 4/6/09 | A | (8.) | U. de Chile (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/9/09 | H | (8.) | Ñublense (15.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 4/11/09 | A | (10.) | Union Española (1.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 4/19/09 | H | (10.) | Audax Italiano (4.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
14 | 4/26/09 | A | (13.) | Iquique (10.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 5/3/09 | H | (11.) | Curicó Unido (10.) | 5:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 5/10/09 | A | (10.) | La Serena (16.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 5/17/09 | H | (8.) | Stgo. Morning (4.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 1/31/10 | A | (3.) | San Luis (17.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 2/3/10 | H | (6.) | U. Concepción (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 2/7/10 | A | (2.) | Cobresal (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 2/14/10 | H | (1.) | Audax Italiano (9.) | 5:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 2/21/10 | A | (3.) | San Felipe (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 2/27/10 | H | (8.) | U. Católica (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 3/20/10 | H | (4.) | Wanderers (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 3/27/10 | A | (6.) | Cobreloa (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/4/10 | A | (7.) | Palestino (17.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/10/10 | H | (5.) | Stgo. Morning (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 4/18/10 | A | (4.) | Ñublense (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 4/25/10 | H | (4.) | Huachipato (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/2/10 | A | (5.) | CD Everton (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/9/10 | H | (5.) | Union Española (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 7/14/10 | H | (4.) | U. de Chile (2.) | 3:3 | CB | 34' | 89' | 89' | ||||||||
16 | 7/18/10 | A | (5.) | Colo-Colo (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/25/10 | H | (4.) | La Serena (17.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/31/10 | A | (6.) | U. Católica (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/10 | H | (7.) | San Luis (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/15/10 | A | (7.) | U. Concepción (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/10 | H | (9.) | Cobresal (8.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/30/10 | A | (10.) | Audax Italiano (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/12/10 | H | (11.) | San Felipe (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/10 | A | (9.) | U. de Chile (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/26/10 | A | (9.) | Wanderers (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/3/10 | H | (10.) | Cobreloa (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/17/10 | H | (8.) | Palestino (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/24/10 | A | (9.) | Stgo. Morning (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/10 | H | (10.) | Ñublense (16.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/7/10 | A | (12.) | Huachipato (7.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/14/10 | H | (12.) | CD Everton (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/21/10 | A | (12.) | Union Española (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/28/10 | H | (11.) | Colo-Colo (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 12/4/10 | A | (12.) | La Serena (8.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/14 | A | (5.) | La Calera (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/14 | H | (10.) | U. de Chile (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/14 | H | (11.) | U. Concepción (14.) | 2:2 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/14 | A | (7.) | Colo-Colo (4.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/14 | H | (5.) | Cobreloa (17.) | 4:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/14 | A | (4.) | Ñublense (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/14 | A | (5.) | U. Católica (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (7.) | Union Española (5.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (6.) | AC Barnechea (17.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | H | (8.) | Palestino (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | A | (7.) | CD Iquique (17.) | 0:0 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | H | (4.) | Huachipato (8.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/14 | A | (6.) | Wanderers (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 2' | 37' | |||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | H | (5.) | San Marcos (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/14 | A | (6.) | Cobresal (14.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/28/14 | H | (5.) | Audax Italiano (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | A | (8.) | Antofagasta (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 69' | 83' | |||||||||
1 | 7/26/15 | A | (14.) | La Calera (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (7.) | CD Iquique (16.) | 2:5 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/19/15 | H | (10.) | U. de Chile (9.) | 2:2 | CB | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (5.) | Wanderers (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 21' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/15 | H | (3.) | San Marcos (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/15 | A | (6.) | U. Católica (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/15 | H | (5.) | Audax Italiano (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/3/15 | A | (7.) | Palestino (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 60' | 74' | 74' | ||||||||
9 | 10/16/15 | H | (6.) | Huachipato (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/15 | A | (4.) | Union Española (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | Antofagasta (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/7/15 | A | (5.) | Colo-Colo (1.) | 2:1 | CB | 57' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/23/15 | A | (7.) | San Luis (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/1/15 | H | (6.) | Cobresal (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/15 | A | (7.) | U. Concepción (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (7.) | San Luis (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (4.) | U. Católica (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (5.) | CD Iquique (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 26' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (4.) | Deportes Temuco (6.) | 1:0 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (4.) | Union Española (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (2.) | Huachipato (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | H | (4.) | Audax Italiano (12.) | 1:2 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | A | (6.) | Cobresal (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/16 | A | (6.) | U. de Chile (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/31/16 | H | (5.) | Palestino (9.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/5/16 | H | (4.) | Antofagasta (9.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 11/19/16 | A | (4.) | CD Everton (14.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/16 | H | (3.) | Colo-Colo (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/4/16 | A | (4.) | U. Concepción (15.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 12/8/16 | H | (4.) | Wanderers (11.) | 4:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 70, Starting eleven: 67, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 5/3/14 | H | CD Iquique | 4:3 on pens | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 8/11/16 | A | Wanderers | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 8/17/16 | H | Wanderers | 4:5 on pens | CB | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 2/28/17 | H | Fuerza Amarilla | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 6/1/17 | A | Fuerza Amarilla | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2/4/18 | A | (2.) | U. Concepción (18.) | 0:2 | CB | 17' | ||||||||||
2 | 2/13/18 | H | (7.) | CD Everton (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 2/18/18 | H | (3.) | Huachipato (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 2/24/18 | A | (5.) | Colo-Colo (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/6/18 | H | (3.) | Deportes Temuco (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 3/18/18 | A | (4.) | Antofagasta (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 87' | ||||||||||
7 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | San Luis (15.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/9/18 | A | (5.) | Union Española (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/14/18 | H | (7.) | U. Católica (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 4/22/18 | H | (9.) | Curicó Unido (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/29/18 | A | (7.) | Palestino (10.) | 2:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/6/18 | H | (8.) | U. de Chile (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 5/13/18 | A | (7.) | Audax Italiano (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 4' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/19/18 | A | (8.) | La Calera (3.) | 4:0 | CB | 83' | 13' | |||||||||
15 | 5/26/18 | H | (8.) | CD Iquique (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/23/18 | A | (7.) | CD Everton (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
17 | 7/30/18 | H | (7.) | La Calera (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/5/18 | A | (7.) | San Luis (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/12/18 | H | (7.) | Antofagasta (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/18/18 | A | (8.) | U. de Chile (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/26/18 | H | (8.) | Union Española (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/1/18 | A | (9.) | CD Iquique (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/23/18 | A | (9.) | Curicó Unido (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/29/18 | H | (9.) | Palestino (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/6/18 | A | (9.) | Deportes Temuco (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/20/18 | H | (9.) | Colo-Colo (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 10/28/18 | A | (9.) | Huachipato (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/2/18 | H | (9.) | U. Concepción (3.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/25/18 | A | (9.) | U. Católica (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/30/18 | H | (8.) | Audax Italiano (10.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 2/17/19 | A | (12.) | Huachipato (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 2/23/19 | H | (7.) | U. de Chile (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/2/19 | A | (3.) | CD Iquique (6.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/8/19 | H | (3.) | Coquimbo Unido (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 17' | ||||||||||
5 | 3/17/19 | A | (4.) | Audax Italiano (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 3/31/19 | H | (5.) | Union Española (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/5/19 | A | (5.) | Palestino (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/13/19 | A | (7.) | Colo-Colo (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/20/19 | H | (5.) | Cobresal (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/28/19 | A | (6.) | La Calera (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 86' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/4/19 | H | (5.) | U. Católica (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | Curicó Unido (6.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/19/19 | H | (6.) | CD Everton (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/26/19 | A | (6.) | U. Concepción (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/28/19 | H | (6.) | Antofagasta (14.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/3/19 | A | (9.) | Cobresal (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/19 | H | (8.) | Colo-Colo (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/17/19 | H | (5.) | CD Iquique (12.) | 4:1 | CB | 84' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/24/19 | A | (4.) | Union Española (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | H | (6.) | Huachipato (8.) | 0:3 | CB | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | A | (7.) | U. Católica (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 9/30/19 | H | (5.) | La Calera (7.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/5/19 | A | (7.) | Antofagasta (14.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/13/19 | H | (8.) | U. Concepción (16.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 1/25/20 | H | (12.) | La Calera (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 2/2/20 | A | (16.) | U. Católica (1.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 2/10/20 | H | (13.) | Wanderers (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 2/15/20 | A | (11.) | Palestino (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 2/25/20 | H | (12.) | Union Española (10.) | 1:3 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 3/1/20 | H | (14.) | U. de Chile (3.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
7 | 3/8/20 | A | (15.) | CD Iquique (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 45 + 7' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/30/20 | H | (18.) | Antofagasta (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/5/20 | A | (16.) | La Serena (15.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/20 | A | (15.) | Colo-Colo (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/20 | H | (16.) | CD Everton (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/24/20 | A | (14.) | U. Concepción (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/2/20 | H | (16.) | Coquimbo Unido (13.) | 1:4 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/8/20 | H | (17.) | Cobresal (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/15/20 | A | (17.) | Audax Italiano (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 18' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/20/20 | H | (17.) | Curicó Unido (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/20 | A | (17.) | Huachipato (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/13/20 | A | (16.) | CD Everton (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/17/20 | H | (16.) | Palestino (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/24/20 | A | (16.) | Union Española (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 6' | |||||||||
21 | 12/4/20 | A | (16.) | Cobresal (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 25' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/9/20 | H | (13.) | Huachipato (7.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
25 | 12/21/20 | A | (9.) | Coquimbo Unido (17.) | 0:3 | DM | 3' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/27/20 | A | (12.) | Wanderers (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 12/30/20 | A | (11.) | La Calera (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 1/2/21 | H | (11.) | La Serena (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 1/6/21 | A | U. de Chile | 0:1 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/12/21 | H | CD Iquique | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 1/15/21 | A | Curicó Unido | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 1/20/21 | H | U. Concepción | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 1/30/21 | H | (12.) | U. Católica (1.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
32 | 2/6/21 | H | (12.) | Audax Italiano (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/10/21 | A | Antofagasta | 1:0 | DM | 80' | |||||||||||
34 | 2/14/21 | H | Colo-Colo | 1:1 | DM | 34' | 64' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/27/21 | A | (6.) | CD Everton (7.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
2 | 4/5/21 | H | (11.) | Audax Italiano (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/12/21 | A | (5.) | Colo-Colo (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/21 | H | (5.) | La Serena (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/21 | H | (4.) | La Calera (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/2/21 | A | (2.) | Huachipato (14.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/8/21 | H | (4.) | Union Española (11.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/23/21 | A | (4.) | Wanderers (17.) | 0:0 | 41' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/29/21 | H | (2.) | Palestino (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/7/21 | A | (6.) | Melipilla (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/16/21 | H | (7.) | Cobresal (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 37' | 45 + 3' | 45' | ||||||||
12 | 7/26/21 | A | (9.) | U. Católica (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/29/21 | H | (11.) | Curicó Unido (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 8/3/21 | A | (10.) | Ñublense (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/7/21 | H | (11.) | U. de Chile (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/14/21 | A | (13.) | Antofagasta (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/27/21 | H | (11.) | CD Everton (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/31/21 | A | (11.) | Audax Italiano (2.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/8/21 | H | (12.) | Colo-Colo (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/14/21 | A | (14.) | La Serena (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/25/21 | A | (14.) | La Calera (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/29/21 | H | (13.) | Huachipato (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/4/21 | A | (14.) | Union Española (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 62' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/11/21 | H | (13.) | Wanderers (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/15/21 | A | (13.) | Palestino (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/20/21 | H | (13.) | Melipilla (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 10/26/21 | A | (13.) | Cobresal (8.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/31/21 | H | (14.) | U. Católica (2.) | 1:3 | CB | 24' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/4/21 | A | (11.) | Curicó Unido (15.) | 0:2 | CB | 10' | 17' | |||||||||
31 | 11/7/21 | H | (11.) | Ñublense (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/16/21 | A | (10.) | U. de Chile (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/21 | H | (12.) | Antofagasta (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 101, Starting eleven: 73, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 8/26/09 | A | San Felipe | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 5/15/10 | A | Colchagua | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 5/20/10 | H | Colchagua | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 5/30/10 | A | Dep. Linares | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/5/10 | H | Dep. Linares | 3:4 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 5/25/14 | H | Wanderers | 1:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 5/29/14 | A | Wanderers | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/16/14 | A | San Luis | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 7/23/14 | H | San Luis | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 8/13/14 | H | AC Barnechea | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 7 | 9/3/14 | A | AC Barnechea | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/9/15 | A | Rangers Talca | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/12/15 | H | U. de Chile | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/15/15 | H | Curicó Unido | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/19/15 | A | U. de Chile | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 7/29/15 | H | Rangers Talca | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Group 6 | 8/2/15 | A | Curicó Unido | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/2/15 | H | U. Concepción | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 9/9/15 | A | U. Concepción | 4:1 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/9/16 | A | Rangers Talca | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/16/16 | H | Rangers Talca | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 9/15/16 | A | Union Española | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 9/21/16 | H | Union Española | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 7/22/17 | H | Stgo. Morning | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 8/2/17 | A | Stgo. Morning | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 8/31/17 | H | Wanderers | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 9/3/17 | A | Wanderers | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/17/18 | A | Colchagua | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/20/18 | H | Colchagua | 5:6 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/8/19 | A | Santa Cruz | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/12/19 | H | Santa Cruz | 4:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/13/19 | A | CD Everton | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/20/19 | H | CD Everton | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 6/23/21 | H | Cobreloa | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 6/27/21 | A | Cobreloa | 6:7 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 7/1/21 | A | Ñublense | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 7/4/21 | H | Ñublense | 2:3 on pens | CB | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/17 | A | (16.) | Deportes Temuco (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/6/17 | H | (16.) | Colo-Colo (3.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (16.) | Union Española (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 79' | 79' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (16.) | CD Everton (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (16.) | Antofagasta (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | A | (16.) | U. de Chile (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/17 | H | (15.) | Palestino (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/1/17 | A | (16.) | San Luis (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/17 | H | (16.) | Audax Italiano (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/17 | A | (16.) | U. Concepción (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/29/17 | H | (16.) | Wanderers (11.) | 0:3 | CB | 59' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/5/17 | A | (15.) | CD Iquique (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/25/17 | H | (14.) | U. Católica (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/1/17 | H | (12.) | Huachipato (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 12' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/10/17 | A | (14.) | Curicó Unido (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
relegation final | 12/17/16 | H | (2.) | Union Española (1.) | 3:5 on pens | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/9/15 | H | U. Católica | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/14/15 | A | U. Católica | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/5/16 | A | CD Iquique | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/8/16 | H | CD Iquique | 0:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/12/16 | A | Wanderers | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/15/16 | H | Wanderers | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 6/13/09 | H | Union Española | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 6/21/09 | A | Union Española | 6:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Back | 157 | 11 | 6 |
Defensive Midfield | 12 | 1 | - |
Right-Back | 2 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 1 | - | - |