Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 130 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |||
National League | 19 | 95 | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||
Premier League 2 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
Premier League 2 Playoffs | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
National League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Aldershot (8.) | Oxford City (24.) | 5:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2023 | Bromley (23.) | Wealdstone (7.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | Boreham Wood (12.) | Oldham Athletic (14.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 9, 2023 | Woking (7.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 19, 2023 | Barnet (3.) | Aldershot (14.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Dorking (13.) | Rochdale (8.) | 1:2 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Sep 30, 2023 | Ebbsfleet (16.) | Boreham Wood (17.) | 3:1 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 3, 2023 | Dag & Red FC (17.) | York City (19.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 7, 2023 | Hartlepool (10.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Oct 24, 2023 | Wealdstone (16.) | Oxford City (21.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Nov 11, 2023 | Oldham Athletic (10.) | Eastleigh (11.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Nov 21, 2023 | Ebbsfleet (22.) | Maidenhead Utd. (18.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Jan 1, 2024 | Woking (15.) | Aldershot (10.) | 2:3 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jan 9, 2024 | Barnet (3.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Jan 20, 2024 | Dorking (17.) | Gateshead (7.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
27 | Feb 6, 2024 | Wealdstone (12.) | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | 0:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 27, 2024 | Woking (20.) | Gateshead (6.) | 3:2 | 10 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
37 | Mar 2, 2024 | Oxford City (24.) | Aldershot (7.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
42 | Mar 29, 2024 | Dorking (23.) | Bromley (3.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
Premier League 2 Playoffs
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | May 3, 2024 | Arsenal U21 | Man Utd U21 | 6:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Premier League 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 11, 2023 | Chelsea U21 (4.) | Blackburn U21 (15.) | 6:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2023 | West Ham U21 (23.) | Sunderland U21 (8.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 1, 2023 | Fulham U21 (2.) | Southampton U21 (18.) | 5:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | Arsenal U21 (5.) | Reading U21 (3.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 30, 2023 | Palace U21 (24.) | West Brom U21 (20.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Dec 18, 2023 | Palace U21 (16.) | West Ham U21 (2.) | 1:5 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
15 | Mar 4, 2024 | Wolves U21 (10.) | Newcastle U21 (25.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Apr 6, 2024 | Tottenham U21 (1.) | Reading U21 (9.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | 1 | - |