3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 12 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Lubin | 1:1 | Miedz (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukasz Sowada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Stal B | 1:1 | Pniowe (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Waldemar Socha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(9.) Poloni | 4:0 | Lechia (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
42' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Gwarek | 3:0 | Rekord (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Szymon Grabara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(15.) Piast | 0:3 | Błyska (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
78' | ||||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(14.) ROW 19 | 0:2 | Ruch (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Robert Kowalczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
(2.) Ruch Z | 2:0 | LZS (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 19, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Sl. II | 1:0 | MKS Kl (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sebastian Szczotka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Gornik | 2:0 | Sleza (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Zd. | 12 | 5 | 23 | |
2 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 12 | 5 | 23 | |
3 | Pniowek P. | 12 | 7 | 22 | |
4 | Błyskawica Gać | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | Polonia Bytom | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | Gwarek T.G. | 12 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | Ruch Chorzow | 12 | 4 | 19 | |
8 | Zielona Gora | 12 | -7 | 19 | |
9 | Sleza Wroclaw | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
10 | Rekord B-B | 12 | -4 | 17 | |
11 | Gornik II | 12 | 6 | 17 | |
12 | M. Legnica II | 12 | 5 | 17 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
14 | ROW Rybnik | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
15 | Stal Brzeg | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
16 | Lubin II | 12 | -2 | 10 | |
17 | Piast Zmigrod | 12 | -3 | 10 | |
18 | LZS Starowice | 12 | -18 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...