3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 34 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Bron | 4:1 | RKS Ra | ||
Thu
Jun 10, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
75' | ||||
89' | 4:1 | |||
Pogon | 6:0 | Jagiel | ||
Fri
Jun 11, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
82' | 6:0 | |||
Legia | 2:3 | Swit N | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
Legion | 4:2 | Unia | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
Ursus | 3:3 | Kutno | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
61' | ||||
80' | ||||
2:3 | 87' | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
Sokol | 9:1 | Wasil. | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
45' | 5:0 | |||
54' | 6:0 | |||
74' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 83' | |||
84' | 8:1 | |||
87' | 9:1 | |||
Concor | 0:3 | Blonia | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
Pelika | 3:1 | Ruch | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
Olimpi | 2:1 | Huraga | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Majkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
GKS W. | 0:1 | Lechia | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
62' | ||||
Poloni | 4:0 | Znicz | ||
Sat
Jun 12, 2021
- 7:11 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 33 | 43 | 74 | |
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 33 | 28 | 68 | |
3 | Legionovia | 33 | 17 | 61 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 33 | 21 | 55 | |
5 | Legia II | 33 | 15 | 51 | |
6 | U. Skierniewice | 33 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | Znicz Biala P. | 33 | -3 | 48 | |
8 | Jagiellonia II | 33 | -4 | 44 |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Kutno | 33 | 7 | 52 | |
2 | Ursus Warszawa | 33 | 8 | 51 | |
3 | Lechia Tomaszow | 33 | -13 | 50 | |
4 | Blonianka | 33 | 14 | 49 | |
5 | Aleksandrow L. | 33 | 22 | 47 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 33 | 1 | 46 | |
7 | Bron Radom | 33 | 1 | 46 | |
8 | GKS Wikielec | 33 | -8 | 43 | |
9 | C. Elblag | 33 | -4 | 42 | |
10 | RKS Radomsko | 33 | 3 | 42 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 33 | -7 | 40 | |
12 | Ruch W.M. | 33 | -37 | 23 | |
13 | Huragan Morag | 33 | -39 | 19 | |
14 | KS Wasilków | 33 | -75 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...