3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 32 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Bron | 2:1 | Huraga (15.) | ||
Fri
Jun 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(6.) Poloni | 3:3 | Swit N (12.) | ||
Fri
Jun 14, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 81' | |||
(1.) Legion | 6:0 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(3.) Unia | 2:2 | Legia (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Anielak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
83' | ||||
(11.) Ursus | 4:4 | Lechia (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
3:2 | 55' | |||
3:3 | 57' | |||
3:4 | 61' | |||
81' | 4:4 | |||
(14.) Ruch | 1:3 | Mazur (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(2.) Sokol | 3:0 | Victor (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Skrzypko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Pelika | 2:1 | LKS Lo (18.) | ||
Sun
Jun 16, 2019
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(8.) Olimpi | 2:2 | Znicz (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 16, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 32 | 48 | 73 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 32 | 34 | 71 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 32 | 24 | 60 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 32 | 14 | 58 | |
5 | Sokol Ostroda | 32 | -1 | 52 | |
6 | Pol. Warsaw | 32 | 16 | 51 | |
7 | Legia II | 32 | 8 | 51 | |
8 | O. Zambrow | 32 | 13 | 49 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 32 | -4 | 44 | |
10 | Znicz Biala P. | 32 | -6 | 43 | |
11 | Ursus Warszawa | 32 | -4 | 39 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 32 | 3 | 38 | |
13 | Bron Radom | 32 | -15 | 37 | |
14 | Ruch W.M. | 32 | -25 | 34 | |
15 | Huragan Morag | 32 | -16 | 32 | |
16 | Mazur Elk | 32 | -17 | 32 | |
17 | Victoria Sulejowek | 32 | -20 | 28 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 32 | -52 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...