3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sapanc | 1:0 | Mus 19 (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sinan Dereci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(14.) Artvin | 2:2 | Kepez (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Sivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
(15.) Siirt | 0:0 | Efeler (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Halil Erdogan |
(1.) 68 Aks | 1:0 | Büyükc (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gamze Durmus Pakkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Nigde | 0:3 | Malaty (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Kocabey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
58' | ||||
(10.) Bergam | 3:1 | Erbaa (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Kaplan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
(2.) Cankay | 2:2 | Bursa (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Hasan Avci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Beyogl | 4:1 | Osmani (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aykut Sergin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 77' | |||
(17.) Fatsa | 2:1 | Akhisa (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sercan Karaca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 12 | 7 | 27 | |
2 | Cankaya FK | 12 | 14 | 24 | |
3 | Kepez Belediye | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
4 | B. Yeni Carsi | 12 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | Bergama Bld | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | Osmaniyespor FK | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
7 | Sapanca Genclik | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Bursa Yildirim | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
9 | Efeler 09 SFK | 12 | 4 | 16 | |
10 | Mus 1984 | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | Akhisarspor | 12 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | M.Arguvan SK | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | Artvin Hopaspor | 12 | -7 | 13 | |
14 | Fatsa Belediye | 12 | 0 | 12 | |
15 | Siirt IÖI | 12 | -1 | 12 | |
16 | Tepecik Spor | 12 | -6 | 12 | |
17 | Erbaaspor | 12 | -8 | 12 | |
18 | Nigde Anadolu | 12 | -19 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...